Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optics

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
396,013 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

396,013 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Connection Type X Return Loss-Min X Communication Standard X Body Length or Diameter X Body Height X Insertion Loss-Max X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Terminal Finish X Optical Power Output-Nom X Additional Feature X Body Breadth X Package Style X Subcategory X Supply Voltage-Max X JESD-609 Code X Fiber Optic Device Type X Transmission Type X Supply Voltage-Nom X Emitter/Detector Type X Data Rate X Supply Voltage-Min X
  TXM-433-LC private Component $6.0211 951
TXM-433-LC
  LC-LMD-650-07-01-A private Component
LC-LMD-650-07-01-A
  LC-LMD-635-03-01-A private Component $8.6608 12
LC-LMD-635-03-01-A
  LC-LML-635-01-03-A private Component
LC-LML-635-01-03-A
  LC-LMD-635-05-01-A private Component
LC-LMD-635-05-01-A
  LC-LMD-650-05-01-A private Component $12.3004 35
LC-LMD-650-05-01-A
  PLT131/T1/12 private Component
PLT131/T1/12
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
View and download datasheet
PLT131/T1/12
  SP3226 private Component $1.0315
SP3226EEY-L/TR
private
private
  7500 private Component
HFD7500-212
Honeywell Sensing and Control
View and download datasheet
$35.3667
Fiber Optic Device
  TSL12S private Component $1.1786
Light-to-Voltage Converters - The TSL12S, TSL13S and TSL14S are cost-optimized, highly integrated light-to-voltage optical sensors, each combining a photodiode and a transimpedance amplifier (feedback resistor = 80 MOhms, 20 MOhms and 5 MOhms, respectively) on a single monolithic integrated circuit. The photodiode active area is 0.5 mm x 0.5 mm and the sensors respond to light in the range of 320 nm to 1050 nm. Output voltage is linear with light intensity (irradiance) incident on the sensor over a wide dynamic range.
  SP3224 private Component
SP3224EEA-L/TR
private
private
  SP3227 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
private
private
  HSDL-3208-025 private Component
HSDL-3208-025
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-03-A private Component $4.3267 99
LC-LMD-650-02-03-A
  LC-LMD-650-02-01-A private Component $4.9737 40
LC-LMD-650-02-01-A
  LC-LMD-780-01-01-A private Component $10.7914 12
LC-LMD-780-01-01-A
  FP-53/1AF-AV-SD private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-03-A private Component $8.6608 27
LC-LMD-635-03-03-A
  LC-LMD-650-05-05-A private Component $12.3004 23
LC-LMD-650-05-05-A
  FTM-3106C-L15G private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-8120C-L private Component
FTM-8120C-L
  FTM-3106C-L15 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  TXM-315-LC private Component $6.0556 81
TXM-315-LC
  FTM-3101C-L15G private Component $28.8245
Fiber Optic Device
  C1315 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D02 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DIPLEXER MODULE, 1295-1325nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT-RIGHT ANGLE, SC CONNECTOR, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D03 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DUPLEX MODULE, 1295-1325nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT-RIGHT ANGLE, FC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D05 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DUPLEX MODULE, 1295-1325nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT-RIGHT ANGLE, MU/APC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513001 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DIPLEXER MODULE, 1520-1580nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT-RIGHT ANGLE, HERMETIC SEALED, 4 PIN
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315001 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DIPLEXER MODULE, 1290-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT-RIGHT ANGLE, FC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT, HERMETICALLY SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F06 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DUPLEX MODULE, 1290-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT-RIGHT ANGLE, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  ODP65 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DIPLEXER MODULE, 1607-1613nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  ODP35 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-DIPLEXER MODULE, 1290-1330nm, THROUGH HOLE MOUNT, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  C1413D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1480nm Min, 1500nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  P1RX6 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-
  KLTA022 private Component
KLTA022
  LTDL-RX16P05 private Component
LTDL-RX16P05
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
LTDL-RX16P05
  LTDL-TX12P02 private Component
LTDL-TX12P02
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  050111 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-
  050113 private Component
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-
  TRF5526AHLB private Component
TRF5526AHLB
  10 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1520nm Min, 1620nm Max, FC/APC-Pigtailed-1m, Through Hole Mount
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private mm
private mm
private
private
private
private mm
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial