Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optics

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
413,637 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

413,637 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Connection Type X Return Loss-Min X Communication Standard X Body Length or Diameter X Body Height X Insertion Loss-Max X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Terminal Finish X Optical Power Output-Nom X Additional Feature X Body Breadth X Package Style X Subcategory X Supply Voltage-Max X JESD-609 Code X Fiber Optic Device Type X
  TXM-433-LC private Component $6.0211 522
Fiber Optic Device
  SD112-45-11-221 private Component $66.6112 531
Fiber Optic Device
  TXM-418-LC private Component $6.3310 1,884
Fiber Optic Device
  AFBR-390550RZ private Component $11.6462 177
Fiber Optic Device, Through Hole Mount, PACKAGE-8
private nm
private °C
private °C
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mm
  CYONS2001 private Component $5.0899 423
Fiber Optic Device
private
private
  LC-LMD-650-07-01-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-05-05-A private Component $9.7661 27
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-05-01-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LML-635-01-03-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  SD197-70-72-661 private Component $2,368.7500 2
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-01-A private Component $7.6500 14
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-03-A private Component $4.7568 59
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-01-A private Component $5.5808 48
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-780-01-03-A private Component $11.1616 27
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-03-A private Component $11.3057 21
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-05-01-A private Component $9.7661 6
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-780-01-01-A private Component $11.1616 10
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-8120C-L private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3106C-L15G private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3106C-L15 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  AFBR-390575RZ private Component $16.7407
Fiber Optic Device, Through Hole Mount, PACKAGE-8
private nm
private °C
private °C
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mm
  TXM-315-LC private Component $6.0556 59
Fiber Optic Device
  AFBR-390500RZ private Component $22.2120 240
Fiber Optic Device, Through Hole Mount, PACKAGE-8
private nm
private °C
private °C
private mm
private
private
private mm
  AFBR-390525RZ private Component $10.5696 71
Fiber Optic Device, Through Hole Mount, PACKAGE-8
private nm
private °C
private °C
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mm
  C1513001 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1520nm Min, 1580nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETIC SEALED, 4 PIN
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, ST/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, MU/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, SC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315001 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  ODP35 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  ODP65 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1607nm Min, 1613nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  C1413D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1480nm Min, 1500nm Max, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  SFP1 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, LC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  UM3486EESA private Component $1.3000 1
Fiber Optic Device
  IC-PT3313OQFN32-5X5 private Component $8.9900 1
Fiber Optic Device
  UM3483EESA private Component $0.8000 1
Fiber Optic Device
  OD3.5-6SO8 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  AFBR-57R5APZ private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  P1RX6 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  BCM5354 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial