Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optics

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
413,840 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

413,840 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Connection Type X Return Loss-Min X Communication Standard X Body Length or Diameter X Body Height X Insertion Loss-Max X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Terminal Finish X Optical Power Output-Nom X Additional Feature X Body Breadth X Package Style X Subcategory X Supply Voltage-Max X JESD-609 Code X Fiber Optic Device Type X Transmission Type X Supply Voltage-Nom X Emitter/Detector Type X Data Rate X Supply Voltage-Min X
  TXM-433-LC private Component $6.0211 744
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LML-635-01-03-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-01-A private Component $8.5576 12
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-07-01-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-05-01-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-05-01-A private Component $12.2124 35
Fiber Optic Device
  PLT131/T1/12 private Component
PLT131/T1/12
Everlight Electronics Co Ltd
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  CYONS2001 private Component $5.0899 423
Fiber Optic Device
private
Nickel/Palladium/Gold (Ni/Pd/Au) available
Matte Tin (Sn) available
private
  TXM-418-LC private Component $6.3310 4,154
Fiber Optic Device
  SP3225 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
private
Nickel/Palladium/Gold (Ni/Pd/Au) available
Matte Tin (Sn) available
private
  SP3224 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
private
Nickel/Palladium/Gold (Ni/Pd/Au) available
Matte Tin (Sn) available
private
  HSDL-3208-025 private Component
HSDL-3208-025
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-01-A private Component $4.9505 39
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-05-05-A private Component $12.2124 21
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-03-A private Component $4.2751 98
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-780-01-01-A private Component $10.7050 11
Fiber Optic Device
  FP-53/1AF-AV-SD private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-780-01-03-A private Component $9.3335 6
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-03-A private Component $8.5576 24
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-8120C-L private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3106C-L15 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3106C-L15G private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  TXM-315-LC private Component $6.0556 81
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3101C-L15G private Component $28.8245
Fiber Optic Device
  SP-GB-ELX-CNFH private Component $51.8841
Fiber Optic Device
  C1315 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513001 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1520nm Min, 1580nm Max, ST Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETIC SEALED, 4 PIN
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, MU/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, MU/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, MU/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315001 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  ODP35 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  C1315D04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1413D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1480nm Min, 1500nm Max, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, HERMETICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  ODP65 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1607nm Min, 1613nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  OCABD4 private Component $76.4764
FIBER OPTIC DEVICE-
  P1RX6 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  KLTA022 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LTDL-RX16P05 private Component
LTDL-RX16P05
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  LTDL-TX12P02 private Component
LTDL-TX12P02
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  050111 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  050505 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial