Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optics

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
404,980 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

404,980 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Connection Type X Return Loss-Min X Communication Standard X Body Length or Diameter X Body Height X Insertion Loss-Max X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Terminal Finish X Optical Power Output-Nom X Additional Feature X Body Breadth X Package Style X Subcategory X Supply Voltage-Max X JESD-609 Code X Fiber Optic Device Type X
  TXM-433-LC private Component $6.0211 729
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-01-A private Component $9.4379 16
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LML-635-01-03-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-05-01-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-07-01-A private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-05-01-A private Component $13.4381 10
Fiber Optic Device
  TXM-418-LC private Component $6.3310 3,946
Fiber Optic Device
  SP3224 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
private
Matte Tin (Sn) available
Nickel/Palladium/Gold (Ni/Pd/Au) available
private
  CYONS2001 private Component $5.0899 423
Fiber Optic Device
private
Matte Tin (Sn) available
Nickel/Palladium/Gold (Ni/Pd/Au) available
private
  SP3225 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
private
Matte Tin (Sn) available
Nickel/Palladium/Gold (Ni/Pd/Au) available
private
  DM80-01-1-9200-3-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  HSDL-3208-025 private Component
HSDL-3208-025
Lite-On Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Device
  DM80-01-3-8740-3-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  DM80-01-3-8770-3-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  DM80-01-3-8760-3-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  DM80-01-3-8780-3-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  DM80-01-3-8750-3-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  DM200-01-1-9540-0-LC private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  SD394-70-72-661 private Component $3,060.0000 4
Fiber Optic Device
  SD112-45-11-221 private Component $66.6112 78
Fiber Optic Device
  SD197-70-72-661 private Component $2,368.7500 1
Fiber Optic Device
  SD394-70-74-661 private Component $3,060.0000
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-03-A private Component $4.7052 71
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-02-01-A private Component $6.0597 4
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-650-05-05-A private Component $13.4381 15
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-8120C-L private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-635-03-03-A private Component $9.4379 21
Fiber Optic Device
  LC-LMD-780-01-03-A private Component $10.9590 29
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3106C-L15G private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3106C-L15 private Component
Fiber Optic Device
  TXM-315-LC private Component $6.0556 71
Fiber Optic Device
  FTM-3101C-L15G private Component $28.8245
Fiber Optic Device
  SP-GB-ELX-CNFH private Component $51.8841
Fiber Optic Device
  C1315 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315001 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HERMETICALLY SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, MU/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D03 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, MU/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D05 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513D01 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, LC/PC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1513001 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1520nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HERMETIC SEALED, 4 PIN
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, LC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315F06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, ST/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  ODP35 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, SC/APC Connector, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private dB
private
private
private
  C1315F02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, Through Hole Mount-right Angle
private
private nm
private °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D02 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D04 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1315D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
  C1413D06 private Component
Fiber Optic Device, 1480nm Min, 1500nm Max, LC Connector, Through Hole Mount-right Angle, ROHS COMPLIANT, HEREMATICAL SEALED PACKAGE-4
private
private nm
0 °C
private °C
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mW
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial