Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Wavelength Division Mux/Demux

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
353,268 Results Filter Results

Filter your results

Composite Price
No price filters available
Insertion Loss-Max
0.2
6.5

0.2 dB - 6.5 dB

dB
dB
Risk Rank
2.38
5.84

2.38 - 5.84

Standard selections
Pbfree Code
Military Spec
Surface Mount
Has Stock
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

353,268 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Optic Device Type X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Connection Type X Fiber Type X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Return Loss-Min X Additional Feature X Isolation-Min X Insertion Loss-Max X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Channel Spacing X Terminal Finish X Body Length or Diameter X Body Height X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Body Breadth X Port Configuration X Communication Standard X Package Style X Distributor X Stock Price History X
  FWSF-OADM-1-47 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, SC Connector, 264 X 210 MM, 43 MM HEIGHT, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  FWSF-OADM-1-53 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, SC Connector, 264 X 210 MM, 43 MM HEIGHT, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  FWS-540 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1547nm Min, 1561nm Max, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount,
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
private °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
  WDC-R-A-L-4 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-L-4 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-B-L-0 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1615nm Min, 1640nm Max
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSDAL0 private Component
WDLSDAL0
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1290-1330nm
private
private
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCRAB4 private Component
WDCRAB4
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDLSDAB5 private Component
WDLSDAB5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1290-1330nm, FC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSSSL9 private Component
WDLSSSL9
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1480-1580nm
private
private
private
private nm
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDC-R-A-L-5 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-L-5 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-B-L-1 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/PC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSDAL1 private Component
WDLSDAL1
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1290-1330nm, FC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCRAB5 private Component
WDCRAB5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, FC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDC-R-A-B-4 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-B-4 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-B-B-0 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1615nm Min, 1640nm Max
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSSBL2 private Component
WDLSSBL2
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1480-1580nm, FC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCBBL3 private Component
WDCBBL3
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, SC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDLSSBL4 private Component
WDLSSBL4
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1480-1580nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCBBL5 private Component
WDCBBL5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, FC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDC-R-A-B-6 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, SC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-B-6 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-B-B-2 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDC-R-A-L-1 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, FC/PC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-L-1 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/PC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  FWS-360 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1529nm Min, 1542nm Max, SC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount,
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
private °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
  WDCRAB0 private Component
WDCRAB0
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1525-1543nm
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private
private nm
private nm
private
  WDC-B-S-L-9 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-A-L-7 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, LC/UPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSSBB6 private Component
WDLSSBB6
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1480-1580nm, SC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCBBB7 private Component
WDCBBB7
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, LC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDC-R-A-B-5 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-B-5 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-B-B-1 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/PC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSSBL3 private Component
WDLSSBL3
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1480-1580nm, SC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCBBL4 private Component
WDCBBL4
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDC-R-A-L-0 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-L-0 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1615nm Min, 1640nm Max
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-S-B-B-8 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, LC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLSDAB6 private Component
WDLSDAB6
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1290-1330nm, SC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCRAB1 private Component
WDCRAB1
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, FC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDLSDAB7 private Component
WDLSDAB7
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, 1290-1330nm, LC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private °C
0 °C
private dB
private
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCRAB2 private Component
WDCRAB2
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, FC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  WDC-R-A-L-2 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, FC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-L-2 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, FC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDC-R-A-L-3 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1543nm Max, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDLS-D-A-L-3 private Component
Wavelength Division Mux/Demux, 1480nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private °C
0 °C
private nm
private nm
private
  WDCRAB3 private Component
WDCRAB3
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC WAVELENGTH DIVISION MUX/DEMUX, SC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial