Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Splitter/Couplers

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
484,410 Results Filter Results
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

484,410 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Optic Device Type X Port Configuration X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Connection Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Insertion Loss-Max X Split/Coupling Ratio X Fiber Type X Terminal Finish X Operating Wavelength-Max X Operating Wavelength-Min X Return Loss-Min X Additional Feature X Communication Standard X Body Length or Diameter X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Body Height X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X
  MOPC private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private
private
  3 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, Pigtailed-1m, Panel Mount-inline
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private dB
private
private
  204 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1X4 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  FFS-0 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 90/10 Ratio, FC/UPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-1 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 80/20 Ratio, LC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-7 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 80/20 Ratio, LC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-8 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 90/10 Ratio, LC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-9 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 50/50 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  0105 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  1188 private Component
Splitter/Coupler
private
  0150 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  0101 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  0110 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  PS202 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1X16 Port
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  DW201 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 1X2 Port
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private
private
private mm
  0100 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-1-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 2X2 Port, 99/1 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-10-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 1X2 Port, 90/10 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-20-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, 80/20 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-30-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-40-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 1X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, ST/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-40-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 2X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, ST/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-40-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-5-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 1X2 Port, 95/5 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-5-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 2X2 Port, 95/5 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-10-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 2X2 Port, 90/10 Ratio, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-2-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X2 Port, 98/2 Ratio, ST/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-20-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 2X2 Port, 80/20 Ratio, SC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-30-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 2X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-30-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, FC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-40-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 2X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, ST/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-40-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-5-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X2 Port, 95/5 Ratio, MU/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBC-50-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 50/50 Ratio, SC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-1-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 2X2 Port, 99/1 Ratio, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SNC-2-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, 98/2 Ratio, ST/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  DBTC-2 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 1X32 Port, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  DBC-2-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 98/2 Ratio, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  DBC-20-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 80/20 Ratio, FC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  DBC-50-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 50/50 Ratio, ST/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  SBTC-1-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X8 Port, SC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
private mm
  SBTC-2-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 1X4 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
private mm
  SBTC-2-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X8 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
private mm
  UPC-30-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1285nm Min, 1335nm Max, 2X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  DBC-5-13/15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 2X2 Port, 95/5 Ratio, MU/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  UPC-1-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1525nm Min, 1575nm Max, 1X2 Port, 99/1 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  UPC-1-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 99/1 Ratio, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  UPC-10-15 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1525nm Min, 1575nm Max, 2X2 Port, 90/10 Ratio, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  UPC-2-13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1285nm Min, 1335nm Max, 1X2 Port, 98/2 Ratio, ST/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  UPC-2-X private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 98/2 Ratio, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial