Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Splitter/Couplers

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
477,520 Results Filter Results
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

477,520 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Optic Device Type X Port Configuration X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Connection Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Insertion Loss-Max X Split/Coupling Ratio X Fiber Type X Terminal Finish X Operating Wavelength-Max X Operating Wavelength-Min X Return Loss-Min X Communication Standard X Additional Feature X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Body Length or Diameter X Body Height X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X
  530 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1460nm Min, 1500nm Max, 2X2 Port, 1/20 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private mm
  MOPC private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private °C
0 °C
3 more available
private
private
  SWC12 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 400nm Min, 700nm Max, 1X2 Port, FC/UPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  SWC22 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 400nm Min, 700nm Max, 2X2 Port, 10/90 Ratio, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  SWC14 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 400nm Min, 700nm Max, 1X4 Port, 20/80 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  SWC18 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 400nm Min, 700nm Max, 1X8 Port, FC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  SWC116 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X16 Port, 20/80 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private dB
  28 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 2X8 Port, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  MMC12 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  MMC13 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X3 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  MMC14 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X4 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  MMC22 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  MMC116 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X16 Port, 70/30 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  MMC18 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X8 Port, 60/40 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  81103 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, FC Connector
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
private
  SWWC13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER/COUPLER, 1X3PORT, 30/35, FC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private
private
private
  3 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1570nm Min, 1605nm Max, 1X2 Port, Pigtailed-0.5m, Panel Mount-inline
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
  54 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1X32 Port, ST Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  01 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1.0 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
  DWCC12 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 1X2 Port, 5/95 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  DWCC22 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 2X2 Port, 1/99 Ratio
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  FC1 private Component
Splitter/Coupler
private
private
  55 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 2X32 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  51 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1X16 Port, SC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  SWCC12 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 95/5 Ratio, SC/PC Connector
private
private
private °C
private
private dB
private
private
  SWCC22 private Component
FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER/COUPLER, 1270-1350nm, 2X2PORT, 99/1, FC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
  SWCU12 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X2 Port, 20/80 Ratio, LC/UPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
  SWCU22 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, 2X2 Port, 1/99 Ratio, ST Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
  PLCS1 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1620nm Max, 1X4 Port, FC/APC Connector, Panel Mount,
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
  PLCS2 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1620nm Max, 2X4 Port, FC/APC Connector,
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
  DWC14 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X4 Port, FC/UPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
  DWC18 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 1X8 Port, 40/60 Ratio, ST Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
  DWC22 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1510nm Min, 1590nm Max, 2X2 Port, 5/95 Ratio, FC/UPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  DWC12 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 1X2 Port, 1/99 Ratio, LC/SPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  204 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1X4 Port, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
  FC2 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1270nm Min, 1350nm Max, 1X2 Port, 10/90 Ratio
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
  FFS-0 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-7 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 80/20 Ratio, LC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-8 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, LC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-9 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio, SC/APC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private dB
private
private dB
  FFS-1 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 2X2 Port, 70/30 Ratio
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private dB
private
private dB
  18 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 1X8 Port, MU Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  50 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 50.0 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private
private
private
  TWC16 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1535nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X16 Port, 95/5 Ratio
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
  TWC18 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1535nm Min, 1570nm Max, 1X8 Port, 99/1 Ratio, LC/UPC Connector
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private
  TWC12 private Component
FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER/COUPLER, 1260-1360nm, 1X2PORT, 95/5, SC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
  TWC14 private Component
FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER/COUPLER, 1X4PORT, 99/1, LC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
  230 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1570nm Min, 1610nm Max, 2X2 Port, 1/50 Ratio, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private nm
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private mm
private mm
  52 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1260nm Min, 1360nm Max, 2X16 Port, LC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private nm
private dB
private
private
private nm
private nm
private dB
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  10 private Component
Splitter/Coupler, 1X2 Port, 10.0 Ratio, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private
private °C
private °C
3 more available
private
private
private
private
private
private mm
private mm
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial