Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Circulator/Isolators

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
18,922 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

18,922 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Optic Device Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Fiber Type X Optical Input Power-Max X Return Loss-Min X Insertion Loss-Max X Connection Type X Isolation-Min X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Body Length or Diameter X Polarization Dependent Loss-Max X Body Height X Terminal Finish X Body Breadth X Port Configuration X Additional Feature X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Communication Standard X
  OPI1290080 private Component
OPI1290-080
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
View and download datasheet
$5.9104 10
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1270018 private Component
OPI1270-018
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
View and download datasheet
$4.6397 61
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1280026 private Component
OPI1280-026
TT Electronics OPTEK Technology
View and download datasheet
$4.9908
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  CIR private Component
Circulator, 1570nm Min, 1620nm Max,
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private dB
private nm
private nm
private mm
private dB
private mm
  OPI1280018 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1290040 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1280040 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1270080 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1280032 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1290018 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1290026 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1270040 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1280080 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1270066 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1270032 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1290032 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1290066 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-5
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1270026 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  OPI1280066 private Component
Isolator, Through Hole Mount, ROHS COMPLIANT, PLASTIC PACKAGE-4
private
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
private
private
  3 private Component
Circulator, 1X3 Port, FC/APC-Pigtailed-1m
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
private mm
private dB
private
private mm
private
  IS private Component
Isolator, FC/SPC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  4 private Component
Circulator, 1X4 Port, MU-Pigtailed-1m
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
private mm
private dB
private
private mm
private
  TIS01 private Component
TID10AL3
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR, 1570-1610nm, SC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private
  IS3 private Component
Isolator, FC/PC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  OCPI33 private Component
Circulator
private
  OCPI43 private Component
Circulator
private
  IS2 private Component
Isolator, SC/SPC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  ISPM13 private Component
Isolator, ST Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
  ISPM15 private Component
ISPM15DAB0
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
Isolator
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private dB
private
  ISPM14 private Component
Isolator
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
  OCPI30 private Component
Circulator, ST/PC Connector, ROHS COMPLIANT PACKAGE
private
  ISPM1064 private Component
Isolator, SC/SPC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
  OC30 private Component
Circulator, LC Connector
private
  OCSB11 private Component
Circulator, 1060nm Min, 1070nm Max, FC/APC Connector
private
  OCSB13 private Component
Circulator, 1060nm Min, 1070nm Max, FC/APC Connector
private
  WISF14 private Component
WISF14AL5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR, 1530-1565nm, FC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
private
  WISF98 private Component
Isolator, 1530nm Min, 1565nm Max, FC/APC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
  ISSA15 private Component
ISSA15AB6
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR, SC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private
private
  ISSA13 private Component
Isolator, ST Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  OISM30 private Component
Isolator, 1295nm Min, 1325nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
private nm
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private dB
private
private dB
private nm
private nm
private dB
  ISSP13 private Component
ISSP13BL5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
Isolator, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private
  ISSP15 private Component
Isolator, SC/UPC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  ISDA15 private Component
ISDA15AL0
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private dB
private
  ISDP15 private Component
ISDP15AB3
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ISOLATOR, SC/PC CONNECTOR
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
private
  TID02 private Component
Isolator, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, SC/UPC Connector
private
private nm
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
  ISSA14 private Component
Isolator, FC/PC Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  ISDA14 private Component
Isolator, ST Connector
private
private nm
0 °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private dB
  TID10 private Component
Isolator, 1530nm Min, 1570nm Max, FC/SPC Connector
private
private nm
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
  ISDP13 private Component
ISDP13BB3
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
Isolator, SC/PC Connector
private
private nm
private
private
private
  TIS10 private Component
Isolator, 1535nm Min, 1565nm Max, ST Connector
private
private nm
private °C
-20 available
-5 available
private °C
private
private mW
private dB
private dB
private
private nm
private nm
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial