Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Attenuators

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
57,710 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

57,710 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Optic Device Type X Body Length or Diameter X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Connection Type X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Mounting Feature X Surface Mount X Fiber Type X Body Height X Communication Standard X Terminal Finish X Variation Control Mechanism X Return Loss-Min X Attenuation-Min X Body Breadth X Attenuation-Max X Number of Channels X Attenuation Tolerance X Package Style X Additional Feature X Subcategory X Optical Power Output-Nom X
  1-5209597-8 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  2-5209597-5 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  1-5209597-2 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  H01000 private Component
H01000A0201
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR
private
private mm
private mm
private mm
  952092509 private Component $31.4586
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR
private
  1-5209597-0 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  5209597-4 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  1-5209597-5 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  2-5209597-0 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  5209597-6 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  5209597-3 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  5209597-1 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  5209597-9 private Component $44.8408
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1285-1335nm, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private mm
private %
private
  MTR private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR
private
  MA1 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR
  MA8 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR
  MTCT private Component
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR
private
  ATN-58 private Component
Fixed Attenuator, 1430nm Min, 1580nm Max, SC/PC Connector
private
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private %
  MTCO private Component
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR
private
  VCB1 private Component
Fixed Attenuator, 1525nm Min, 1575nm Max, SC/HPC Connector
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  MTCT15 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR, 1528-1563nm, PANEL MOUNT, SC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
  MTCO15 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR, 1528-1563nm, PANEL MOUNT, SC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
  MT-D-O-13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1280-1330nm, 20-PANEL MOUNT, DIP, FC/UPC CONNECTOR, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
private mm
private
private
  MT-C-O-16 private Component
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1570-1610nm, PANEL MOUNT, FC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private
  MT-C-T-15 private Component
Fixed Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, FC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private
  MT-D-T-13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1280-1330nm, 20-PANEL MOUNT, DIP, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
private mm
private
private
  MT-D-T-15 private Component
Fixed Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, DIP, Panel Mount, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
private mm
private
private
  MT-D-T-16 private Component
FIBER OPTIC FIXED ATTENUATOR, 1570-1610nm, PANEL MOUNT, DIP, FC/UPC CONNECTOR, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
  MT-C-T-13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1280-1330nm, 40-PANEL MOUNT, FC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MT-C-O-13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1280-1330nm, 40-PANEL MOUNT, LC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MT-C-O-15 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1528-1563nm, 40-PANEL MOUNT, SC/APC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MT-D-O-15 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1528-1563nm, 20-THROUGH-HOLE MOUNT, DIP, LC CONNECTOR, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
private mm
private
  MT-D-O-16 private Component
Variable Attenuator, 1570nm Min, 1610nm Max, 20dB Min, SC/APC Connector, DIP, Through Hole Mount, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
private mm
private
  MT-C-T-16 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1570-1610nm, 20-PANEL MOUNT, FC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MSACT15 private Component
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, LC/UPC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MSACO13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR, 1290-1330nm, 20-PANEL MOUNT, SC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MSACO15 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR, 1528-1563nm, PANEL MOUNT, FC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
  MSACO16 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE SLOPE ATTENUATOR, 1570-1610nm, PANEL MOUNT, SC/UPC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
  MSACT16 private Component
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1570nm Min, 1610nm Max, SC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
  MSACT13 private Component
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1290nm Min, 1330nm Max, 20dB Min, SC/APC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MTSO private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR
private
  MTST private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR
private
  NHOA32 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 400-1800nm, 22-36dB, PANEL MOUNT
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private
private
private mm
private dB
private dB
private mm
private dB
  GPA1S8O private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR
private
  VSA-0 private Component
Variable Slope Attenuator, 1568nm Min, 1609nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private mm
private
private
private mm
  MSA-C-O-13 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1280-1330nm, 40-PANEL MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MSA-C-O-15 private Component
Variable Attenuator, 1528nm Min, 1563nm Max, 20dB Min, SC Connector, Panel Mount
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MSA-C-O-16 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1570-1610nm, 20-PANEL MOUNT, SC CONNECTOR
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
  MSA-D-T-15 private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR, 1528-1563nm, 20-THROUGH-HOLE MOUNT, DIP, SC CONNECTOR, DIP-14
private
private mm
private nm
private nm
private nm
private
private
private
private mm
private
private
private
private dB
private mm
private
  GPA1S8T private Component
FIBER OPTIC VARIABLE ATTENUATOR
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial