Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Add/Drop Mux/Demux

Fiber Optics

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
3,757 Results Filter Results
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

3,757 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Package Code X Pin Count X Risk Rank X Fiber Optic Device Type X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Fiber Type X Operating Wavelength-Nom X Connection Type X Insertion Loss-Max X Additional Feature X Return Loss-Min X Operating Wavelength-Min X Operating Wavelength-Max X Channel Spacing X Body Height X Body Length or Diameter X Terminal Finish X Add/Drop Configuration X Number of Channels X Body Breadth X Isolation-Min X Mounting Feature X Communication Standard X Surface Mount X
  6 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1562nm Max, LC/UPC, MTP, Panel Mount,
private
private °C
private °C
private nm
private
private
private nm
private nm
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private mm
private
private
private
  ECWM8 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM4 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM16 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1260nm Min, 1620nm Max, SC/UPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private
private dB
private nm
private nm
  2 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1570nm Min, 1615nm Max, LC/UPC, MTP, Panel Mount,
private
private °C
private °C
private nm
private
private
private nm
private nm
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private mm
private
private
private
  4 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1570nm Min, 1615nm Max, LC/UPC, MTP, Panel Mount,
private
private °C
private °C
private nm
private
private nm
private nm
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private mm
private
private
private
  CWMD private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1460nm Min, 1620nm Max, SC/APC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private
private dB
private nm
private nm
  8 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1562nm Max, LC/UPC, MTP, Panel Mount,
private
private °C
private °C
private nm
private
private
private nm
private nm
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private mm
private
private
private
  PMAD private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ADA2 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, FC/UPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private
private dB
private
private dB
private GHz
private
private dB
  ADD2 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ADD123 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, FC/PC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private GHz
  PMAD223 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, SC/UPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private GHz
  PMAD123 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, FC/SPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private GHz
  ADA123 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, FC/SPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private GHz
  CWDM1 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM3 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM12 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM6 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM4 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM8 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM11 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM14 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM15 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM3 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM2 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM5 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM2 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM1 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM5 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM6 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM7 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM10 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM13 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ECWM9 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  CWDM7 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ADA1 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ADM31 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, FC/SPC Connector
private
private
private nm
private
private GHz
private
private
  FWSF private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux
private
  ADD1 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux,
  ADM3323.5 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, SC/SPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
private
private mm
  ADM2223 private Component
ADM2223SB9
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
Add/Drop Mux/Demux
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mm
  ADD323.5 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, SC/SPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
  ADA323.5 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, LC/SPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
  ADM322323 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, SC/APC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
private
private mm
  ADA223 private Component
ADA223AL5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX, FC/SPC CONNECTOR
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
  ADD223 private Component
ADD223BB1
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
FIBER OPTIC ADD/DROP MUX/DEMUX, FC/PC CONNECTOR
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
  ADM2123 private Component
ADM2123BB5
Lightel Technologies Inc
View and download datasheet
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, FC/SPC Connector
private
0 °C
private °C
private
private nm
private
private dB
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private
private mm
  CPOWCA2 private Component
Add/Drop Mux/Demux, 1525nm Min, 1562nm Max, LC/UPC, MTP, Panel Mount,
private
private °C
private °C
private nm
private
private
private nm
private nm
private GHz
private mm
private mm
private
private mm
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial