Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
253,563 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

253,563 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Price Outlier X Is Samacsys X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Manufacturer Series X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Option X Additional Feature X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Material X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Reliability X Mounting Style X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Contact Gender X Polarization Key X Body Depth X Distributor X Shell Material X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Contact Finish Termination X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Length X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X Termination Type X Mating Contact Pitch X Insulator Material X Body Diameter X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Cable Types X Terminal Length X Rated Current (Signal) X Insulation Resistance X Number of Rows Loaded X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X Contact Pattern X Mounting Option 2 X Mating Contact Row Spacing X PCB Contact Pattern X Number Of PCB Rows X Contact Design X Terminal Pitch X Plating Thickness X
  180 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-4532Z private Component $0.4569 4,755
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.45691390618542593
0.6310961384437506
0.4075830619822032
private
private
  HFBR-4531Z private Component $0.4721 40,438
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.4721170230840596
0.7070608720844267
0.4055776392371823
private
private
  6828129 private Component $19.7966 2,920
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
19.796555634980507
23.711420240709586
18.687811227252872
  HFBR-RNS001Z private Component $4.5440 1,737
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.544006594452782
6.714694716704546
3.929237360046726
  228087-1 private Component $0.8160 10,994
1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
0.816035314428829
1.2796119602710623
0.6847439249696563
  HFBR-4535Z private Component $0.5288 22,895
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.5288224475738303
0.7975891370125919
0.45270396228506504
  6828094-1 private Component $10.9831 3,934
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
10.983096137826106
12.834591322369079
10.458726807455777
  CAP,CP private Component $4.3062 908
(1828740-1) ASSEMBLY, PROTECTIVE CAP
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.306188453032331
5.969292686396743
3.8351740747796432
  HFBR-4533Z private Component $0.4424 18,764
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.44238793687063893
0.6735168187890804
0.37692900505563
  106108-2100 private Component $43.0786 1,350
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
43.07856303980182
58.470126525374845
38.71945700179472
  HFBR-RLS001Z private Component $3.8134 2,295
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
3.8133868175117165
5.056778711212986
3.4612408437435107
private °C
-40 available
-65 available
private °C
private
private inch
  1355734-1 private Component $0.6961 7,650
INLINE CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6961145311912236
0.7549200000000001
0.67946
  106024-2000 private Component $14.0599 11,746
LC CONN 125.5 1.6 CABLE BLUE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.05991844737966
20.173047718570647
12.328594742536788
  17-300380 private Component $31.4427 118
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
31.442746452286666
42.674063406441874
28.261880415154067
  FFS private Component $34.9974 22
Fiber Optic Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
34.99744933292634
45.52392206349678
32.01620503752015
  CF private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2064658-4 private Component $8.5996 567
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.599567486658893
10.12199110981691
8.168395824706991
  17-300390 private Component $29.1727 267
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
29.17265884564212
39.5925965743038
26.221586752723017
  17-300 private Component $4.8544 357
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.854406267033846
6.033537456750429
4.520459823352937
  17-300170 private Component $13.3382 20
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
13.338195639320201
19.880009997855854
11.485462322360977
  FB-00BLMA-TL7002 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  20102305211 private Component $37.1969 27
Fiber Optic Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
37.19686325486717
43.61714484966665
35.37854971629592
  17-300410 private Component $27.8818 54
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
27.88175272895685
37.838470080874664
25.061871125105675
  09575680511000 private Component $62.1971 9
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
62.19706437117411
62.19706437117411
62.19706437117411
  17-300040 private Component $16.9587 105
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
16.958701855559674
22.668806911828018
15.341520244882817
  17-300010 private Component $13.4811 83
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
13.481137202663751
20.0930498813582
11.60855106107467
  17-300020 private Component $11.0365 866
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
11.036481679392939
16.449589433347313
9.503413858390665
  17-300030 private Component $17.6593 30
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
17.65931320979581
23.602687280081874
15.97606655196258
  M29K1001 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-65 available
private °C
  SW20-LCA-1 private Component $23.7004 3
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
23.700394141824937
25.400000000000002
23.219041992931967
  17-300400 private Component $31.3610 4
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
31.36098348626698
42.564070670808285
28.18811251469683
  17-300070 private Component $20.4882
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
20.4881685738024
27.382999330879397
18.53545607566125
  181-056-1260 private Component $55.8971 20
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
55.89710141319168
153.9515805207832
  106021 private Component $22.2486 270
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
22.2486064565307
27.31578549835285
20.81351048479436
private inch
  M29L1001 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-65 available
private °C
  17-300430 private Component $37.2911 10
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
37.29112333533609
48.50398350427444
34.11548451790449
  M28876/7 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575080510000 private Component $45.5607 12
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
45.560663362976626
59.562642494942864
41.595107047959374
  09575080511000 private Component $48.6592 7
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
48.65920769345382
63.620117154829245
44.422068898016434
  M29 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CF-504619-11P private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Single/multi Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CF-198183-4046 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 127um, Simplex, Socket,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-091NFH7-23-21SN private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-122NFH7-11-4N private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575680501000 private Component $52.1900
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
52.19
52.19
52.19
  106021-2600 private Component $19.0817 63
Fiber Optic LC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
19.081710448424683
24.359142424544956
17.58706790520022
  09575680510000 private Component $35.8198
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
35.8198064683325
46.596608421098495
32.76766543621825
  1828619 private Component $16.4156 347
Kit, Receptacle, LC, SM,ODVA
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
16.415636523570203
24.63402512390939
14.088073933583361
  1828619-1 private Component $18.8849 451
Kit,Receptacle,LC, ODVA,MM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
18.884926033404668
27.471627920905654
16.453051969443788
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial