Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
24 Results Filter Results Analytics ?

Filter your results

Composite Price
price qty
$13.63 2
$28.88 0
$44.12 0
$59.37 2
$74.61 2
Insertion Loss
0.15 dB
Part Life Cycle Code
Termination Type
Risk Rank
5.51
5.8

5.51 - 5.8

Standard selections
Pbfree Code
Military Spec
Surface Mount
No surface mount filters available
Has Stock
Mounting Type
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

24 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Is Samacsys X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Manufacturer Series X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Option X Additional Feature X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Material X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Reliability X Mounting Style X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Contact Gender X Polarization Key X Body Depth X Distributor X Shell Material X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Contact Finish Termination X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Length X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X Termination Type X Mating Contact Pitch X Insulator Material X Body Diameter X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Cable Types X Terminal Length X Rated Current (Signal) X Insulation Resistance X Number of Rows Loaded X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X Contact Pattern X Mounting Option 2 X Mating Contact Row Spacing X PCB Contact Pattern X Number Of PCB Rows X Contact Design X Terminal Pitch X Plating Thickness X
  106090 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Wire Terminal,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private inch
private
  106024 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
  33581110050001 private Component $83.0100
Fiber Optic Connector, 2 Contact(s), Multi Mode
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
83.01
83.01
83.01
private °C
private °C
private inch
private inch
private inch
private
  106033 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
  33581110010001 private Component $60.8800
Fiber Optic Connector, 2 Contact(s), Multi Mode
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
60.88
60.88
60.88
private °C
private °C
private inch
private inch
private inch
private
  106032 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private inch
private inch
  106063 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private inch
private inch
  1060252600 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 2 Contact(s), Single Mode, Duplex, Crimp Terminal, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
  0860520010 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1419190 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
  1060902270 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  33581110010002 private Component $65.4150
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
65.415
65.415
65.415
  106024-2030 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
  33581110050002 private Component $89.8450
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
89.845
89.845
89.845
  1060245590 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106025-3310 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FLCSHMIG private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FLCDHMIG private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060244300 private Component $13.6325
Fiber Optic LC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
13.6325
13.6325
13.6325
  1060565000 private Component $14.0400
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.04
14.04
14.04
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial