Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
249,401 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

249,401 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Option X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Material X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Reliability X Mounting Style X Number Of Connectors X Subcategory X Contact Style X Total Number of Contacts X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Gender X Polarization Key X Body Depth X Shell Material X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Length X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X Termination Type X Mating Contact Pitch X Insulator Material X Body Diameter X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Cable Types X Terminal Length X Rated Current (Signal) X Insulation Resistance X Number of Rows Loaded X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X Contact Pattern X Mounting Option 2 X Mating Contact Row Spacing X PCB Contact Pattern X Number Of PCB Rows X Contact Design X Terminal Pitch X Plating Thickness X
  180-053 private Component $706.1187 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-065 private Component $610.6081 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-066 private Component $573.2820 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180 private Component $527.3054 3
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF06-15-08-3P private Component $405.0407 120
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300 private Component $11.0365 889
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
  BF4-TX-14DS-0.5V private Component $6.7138 422
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  BF4-RX-14DS-0.5 private Component $6.7307 444
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  1828619 private Component $12.6502 2,500
Kit,Receptacle,LC, ODVA,MM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6828095-1 private Component $11.9781 4,851
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6828099-1 private Component $11.6688 1,568
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  228087-1 private Component $0.7846 2,765
1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HFBR-RNS010Z private Component $10.4126 1,364
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  6828094-1 private Component $10.6259 7,105
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1355734-1 private Component $1.1061 18,687
INLINE CONNECTOR
private
  HFBR-RTD010Z private Component $18.4460 594
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  HFBR-RLS010Z private Component $10.3503 398
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  6828129 private Component $20.1890 1,456
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-RLS001Z private Component $3.3498 2,181
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  HFBR-4535Z private Component
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  HFBR-4531Z private Component $0.4574 60,227
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-RNS001Z private Component $3.8151 1,770
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  HFBR-4532Z private Component $0.4714 8,907
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-4533Z private Component $0.4317 24,111
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
  180-071 private Component $600.9254 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF04-13-04-1SN private Component $383.7940 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF04-15-08-3S private Component $419.0715 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF04-13-04-4SN private Component $383.7940 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040M03-11-02-1S private Component $781.4417 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF03-13-04-1S private Component $390.9285 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF04-13-04-3SN private Component $383.7940 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF03-15-08-1S private Component $412.0226 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-040NF04-13-04-5SN private Component $383.7940 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  RSC private Component $113.4616 14
200/300um, SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FLC private Component $22.0489 8
Fiber Optic Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FLCDSBUY private Component $31.3277 20
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  180-040M06-13-04-1PN private Component $262.9168 18
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FLCSSCBUY private Component $23.3585 70
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  MC3 private Component $283.9025 4
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  CF private Component $367.3200 1
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  180-040 private Component $474.5930 42
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  FLCDS900BUY private Component $31.3277 12
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  MF10B-WRF01-0200 private Component $11.4868 10
Fiber Optic Connector, Single/multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private
private
  M28876 private Component $306.2135 58
Fiber Optic Connector, 62.5/125um, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  UTS private Component $28.4259 49
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
  FMW.3K.93C.TLMC96Z private Component $267.3481 43
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
  FLCS private Component $9.4443 75
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  2799720 private Component $132.2597 2
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  FFS private Component $37.4357 27
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  180-049C private Component $512.4561 21
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial