Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
252,115 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

252,115 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Option X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Material X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Reliability X Mounting Style X Number Of Connectors X Subcategory X Contact Style X Total Number of Contacts X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Gender X Polarization Key X Body Depth X Shell Material X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Length X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X Termination Type X Mating Contact Pitch X Insulator Material X Body Diameter X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Cable Types X Terminal Length X Rated Current (Signal) X Insulation Resistance X Number of Rows Loaded X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X Contact Pattern X Mounting Option 2 X Mating Contact Row Spacing X PCB Contact Pattern X Number Of PCB Rows X Contact Design X Terminal Pitch X Plating Thickness X
  180-053 private Component $706.1187 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-052 private Component $563.3695 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-066 private Component $573.2820 6
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-065 private Component $610.6081 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180 private Component $289.7389 71
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  BF4-TX-14DS-0.5V private Component $6.7138 422
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  17-300 private Component $4.8241 443
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
  BF4-RX-14DS-0.5 private Component $6.7307 444
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  1828619 private Component $12.6483 2,480
Kit,Receptacle,LC, ODVA,MM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504008-3 private Component $7.5371 1,254
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6828099-1 private Component $11.5080 1,815
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  HFBR-RNS001Z private Component $3.8008 4,627
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  6828129 private Component $20.2767 1,458
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-RLS001Z private Component $3.3837 958
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  1355734 private Component $1.1518 21,318
INLINE CONNECTOR
private
private
  HFBR-4531Z private Component $0.4673 73,302
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6828094 private Component $10.6259 7,585
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-4535Z private Component $0.5236 27,585
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  6828095 private Component $11.9723 4,281
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  228087-1 private Component $0.7846 3,093
1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HFBR-RLS010Z private Component $10.0646 478
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  AFBR-4536DZ private Component $4.7484 531
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  HFBR-4532Z private Component $0.5146 19,100
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-RNS010Z private Component $10.3742 875
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
  HFBR-4533Z private Component $0.4442 36,825
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
  180-071 private Component $533.7020 15
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  RSC private Component
200/300um, SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FLCDS900BUY private Component $33.0685 12
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FLC private Component $23.1817 8
Fiber Optic Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  2799720 private Component $132.2597 2
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  FLCDSBUY private Component $33.0685 20
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FLCSMCXAQY private Component $26.2599 50
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  CF private Component $366.6600 1
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  FLCD private Component $50.5201 20
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FLCSMC5BLY private Component $22.7979 25
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  MC3 private Component $256.2025 3
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  UTS private Component $23.2305 80
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
  180-040 private Component $474.5930 42
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  PSS private Component $48.4899 24
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  UTS718LCN private Component $31.4903 186
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
  3K.93C private Component $267.3481 43
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  UTS6JC18LCN private Component $38.8437 76
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
  180-091MH7-17-8SN private Component $474.5867 15
Fiber Optic Connector
private
  MF10B private Component $46.4705 5
Fiber Optic Connector, 2 Contact(s), Single Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private
private
  M28876 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 62.5/125um, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  23017693 private Component $6.9922 29
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106086-5200 private Component $23.9462 17
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
  LC private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
  23017667 private Component $6.4901 60
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FB-00BLMA-TL7002 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial