Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
250,107 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

250,107 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Manufacturer Series X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Option X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Material X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Reliability X Mounting Style X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Contact Gender X Polarization Key X Body Depth X Distributor X Shell Material X Stock Price History X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Durability X Insulator Color X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Body Length X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X Termination Type X Mating Contact Pitch X Insulator Material X Body Diameter X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Cable Types X Terminal Length X Rated Current (Signal) X Insulation Resistance X Number of Rows Loaded X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X Contact Pattern X Mounting Option 2 X Mating Contact Row Spacing X PCB Contact Pattern X Number Of PCB Rows X Contact Design X Terminal Pitch X Plating Thickness X
  6828129 private Component $23.3533 7,194
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
23.353340818546997
27.717464690842885
22.117359903406868
  6828095-1 private Component $11.3614 2,757
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
11.36142008439818
13.783540415361994
10.675441732076749
  HFBR-4533Z private Component $0.5950 3,272
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.5949943434312682
1.1154970852299022
0.44758068745665547
  HFBR-RLS001Z private Component $4.0830 984
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
4.083005205340687
6.915001344473161
3.2809442918229372
private
private inch
  228087-1 private Component $0.7991 15,116
1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
0.7990637479416474
1.2544551005968805
0.6700905479885475
  HFBR-4532Z private Component $0.6864 544
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6863761910971792
1.287290582486159
0.5161888313605058
private
  6828094-1 private Component $12.6527 1,927
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.65265048957289
15.71723158489786
11.784718263641775
  HFBR-RNS010Z private Component $10.7093 250
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
10.709348835310191
17.074175289873086
8.906740968022465
  HFBR-4535Z private Component
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1355734-1 private Component $0.6961 7,650
INLINE CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6961145311912236
0.7549200000000001
0.67946
  HFBR-4531Z private Component $0.5950 23,768
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.5949943434312682
1.1154970852299022
0.44758068745665547
private
  HFBR-RNS001Z private Component $4.0830 218
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.083005205340687
6.915001344473161
3.2809442918229372
  180-040 private Component $189.1753 52
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
189.1752699070329
272.1869045488025
165.66521401628756
  180-049C private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300 private Component $2.6745 39
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
2.674515314689101
5.500971806449696
1.8740233067818703
  17-300420 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2064658-4 private Component $12.5508 1,157
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.550756033295668
16.022970087138994
11.567376452556605
  17-300010 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300390 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106021-2600 private Component $25.5657 1
Fiber Optic LC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
25.5657
25.5657
25.5657
  17-300380 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300410 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300170 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FFS private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  20102305211 private Component $40.4215 20
Fiber Optic Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
40.4214862204724
40.42148622047245
40.42148622047239
  FMW.3K.93C.TLMC96Z private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300430 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300040 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575680511000 private Component $87.6755
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
87.67553772194123
95.21260474015753
85.54093493264261
  17-300020 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300030 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SW20-LCA-1 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300400 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575080510000 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  181-056-1260 private Component $54.3701
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
54.370085520621586
192.42775454929165
  106021 private Component $22.1488 744
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
22.14879821076935
27.359635006918957
20.67301635388026
private inch
  1963310000 private Component
1963310000
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
View and download datasheet
$168.9291
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
168.92912729532537
223.42682391475523
153.49461743452346
  F private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1828619 private Component
Kit, Receptacle, LC, SM,ODVA
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  1828619-1 private Component
Kit,Receptacle,LC, ODVA,MM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  1828618 private Component
KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,SM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  RSC00E-B-200 private Component $131.9163 8
200/300um, SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
131.91631980203314
172.46850746205416
120.43137311361596
  6828130-1 private Component $21.7988
FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
21.7988287078472
30.60863286436851
19.303768961100346
  1918387-1 private Component $8.0349 87
Fiber Optic LC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.034918091062778
14.545047586756365
6.191158370389447
  BF4-RX-14DS-0.5 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060253300 private Component
CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-RTD010Z private Component $20.9276 12
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
20.927629683821497
32.35093406025896
17.692390123656214
  106021-2300 private Component $50.7761 284
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
50.776134149317514
59.54065621936911
48.293898922752035
  106024 private Component $5.0728 200
Fiber Optic LC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
5.072752637809253
5.478205423054678
4.957922738563034
  MC1.5 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial