Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Other Fiber Optic Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
253,189 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

253,189 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Manufacturer Series X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Option X Additional Feature X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Material X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Reliability X Mounting Style X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Contact Gender X Polarization Key X Body Depth X Distributor X Shell Material X Stock Price History X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Contact Finish Termination X Durability X Insulator Color X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Body Length X Body Breadth X JESD-609 Code X Termination Type X Mating Contact Pitch X Insulator Material X Body Diameter X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Cable Types X Terminal Length X Rated Current (Signal) X Insulation Resistance X Number of Rows Loaded X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X Contact Pattern X Mounting Option 2 X Mating Contact Row Spacing X PCB Contact Pattern X Number Of PCB Rows X Contact Design X Terminal Pitch X Plating Thickness X
  6828129 private Component $21.3297 5,071
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
21.329723782206973
28.170410345814528
19.392345676890628
  6828095-1 private Component $15.3648 125
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
15.36477686045621
20.410282636736824
13.935819060632944
  HFBR-RNS001Z private Component $4.9406 332
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.940553908006397
7.050007472977454
4.343127156618859
  HFBR-4533Z private Component $0.6075 3,996
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6075458248717562
1.1394925592292526
0.45689107015438146
  HFBR-4535Z private Component $0.7011 2,740
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.7011224243508285
1.3147769252594363
0.5273268874212447
  HFBR-4531Z private Component $0.6681 24,436
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6680678753980958
1.2545641583184783
0.5019639256243554
private
  228087-1 private Component $0.8160 10,994
1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
0.816035314428829
1.2796119602710623
0.6847439249696563
  106108-2100 private Component $43.0786 1,350
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
43.07856303980182
58.470126525374845
38.71945700179472
  HFBR-4532Z private Component $0.6966
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6965951359084406
0.6965951359084406
private
  HFBR-RLS001Z private Component $4.9406 832
Fiber Optic Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
4.940553908006397
7.050007472977454
4.343127156618859
private
private inch
  6828094-1 private Component $11.7867 5,887
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
11.786702359284227
12.677935727590112
11.534292605025207
  HFBR-RNS010Z private Component $12.3166 156
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.31664164586655
17.654824881875548
10.804793496204141
  106024-2000 private Component $14.0599 11,746
LC CONN 125.5 1.6 CABLE BLUE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.05991844737966
20.173047718570647
12.328594742536788
  1355734-1 private Component $0.6961 7,650
INLINE CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
0.6961145311912236
0.7549200000000001
0.67946
  17-300 private Component $7.3739 11
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.3739
7.3739
7.3739
  17-300380 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300230 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300390 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  20102305211 private Component $41.2514 20
Fiber Optic Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
41.251405236608214
41.25140523660822
41.25140523660821
  180-049C private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300410 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106021-2600 private Component $25.5657 1
Fiber Optic LC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
25.5657
25.5657
25.5657
  17-300430 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300040 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  181-056-1260 private Component $55.8971 20
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
55.89710141319168
153.9515805207832
  17-300010 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FMW.3K.93C.TLMC96Z private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FFS private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300020 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575680511000 private Component $89.3094
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
89.3094092794518
96.98462765991141
87.13568009224838
  17-300030 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575080511000 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300170 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SW20-LCA-1 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300400 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09575080510000 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2064658-4 private Component $8.5996 567
Fiber Optic Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.599567486658893
10.12199110981691
8.168395824706991
  106021 private Component $22.2486 270
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
22.2486064565307
27.31578549835285
20.81351048479436
private inch
  F private Component $12.5659
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.565941383282675
16.541918575827452
11.439889036278036
  1828619-1 private Component $20.1679
Kit,Receptacle,LC, ODVA,MM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
20.16792091463496
29.85667630235303
17.423929886630365
  1828618 private Component $26.5037
KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,SM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
26.503683333565004
48.849027397440935
20.17516938360216
  CAP,CP private Component $4.5277 659
(1828740-1) ASSEMBLY, PROTECTIVE CAP
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.527729972880656
5.998852917233186
4.111087380632718
  1828619 private Component $18.0078
Kit, Receptacle, LC, SM,ODVA
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
18.007756159438003
32.930328428441996
13.781474993045446
  MC1.5 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300420 private Component
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FLCDMC5BLY private Component $49.4250 40
Fiber Optic Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
49.42499797542775
58.9394434449795
46.73037395406128
  FLCDMCXAQY private Component $56.4675
Fiber Optic Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
56.467460949200884
64.99632520749039
54.05196731072154
  106024-3500 private Component $7.5310 400
Fiber Optic LC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private
7.530983562543007
10.596332660762256
6.662833827451319
private inch
private inch
private
  17-300210 private Component $15.2290 10
Fiber Optic LC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
15.229002019822197
32.1407
10.439372633084108
private
private
  HFBR-RMD001Z private Component
Fiber Optic Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial