Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,501 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,501 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Contact Finish Termination X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Reliability X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Body Depth X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  8100 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060120400 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6901 private Component $5.9469 18
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
5.94694835990353
9.455727426285147
4.953213056233208
  6100 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
  106012-0300 private Component $3.5877 120
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
3.5877085116507454
5.218657881766398
3.1258008403723263
  6100-W private Component $9.3446 37
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
9.344640056186424
13.626780026270913
8.131878128739402
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  106010-5000 private Component $7.5908 28
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
7.590845900924882
11.460665565449338
6.49485885052296
  106012-0500 private Component $3.3453 538
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.3453004627473315
5.1592156748884435
2.8315743061363565
  6100-B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  1300530002 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5501380-1 private Component $4.7688 262
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.768793004744692
6.828029735894031
4.185588363003589
  2708481 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  AX105210-S1 private Component $14.5738 13
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
14.573777263426994
21.28490775733497
12.673091248957514
  106010-0300 private Component $3.4264 76
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
3.426396938389859
5.409461707868396
2.864765261497796
  504021-1 private Component
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06-BP9G private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06-BP3Y private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOT110 private Component $12.0933 132
FO ADAP ST-ST ZR02 SLEEVESM SIMPLEX D-TYPE METAL
private
private
private
private
12.093299562246486
19.405586984961523
10.02235749805152
  FOT109 private Component $8.7212 13
FO ADAP ST-ST PHBR SLEEVEMM D-TYPE METAL
private
private
private
private
8.721183737416208
13.171967624736936
7.460659494036385
  FOT200-R2 private Component $5.3938 670
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
5.393768517013644
8.652630063718236
4.470813350140277
  FOT203-R2 private Component $6.6972 1,193
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
6.697215459628724
9.28009226426725
5.965708625701053
  106010-0500 private Component $3.4777 50
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.477720545880828
5.444505859045323
2.920699438693428
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  A private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6102 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86010 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial