Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,607 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,607 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Is Samacsys X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Coupling Type X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Average Price X Max Price X Mounting Style X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Contact Style X Reliability X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Durability X Body Breadth X Contact Gender X Shell Material X Shell Finish X Reference Standard X Body Depth X Contact Finish Termination X Insulator Color X Polarization Key X JESD-609 Code X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Body Diameter X
  8100 private Component $10.6845 25
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.319172588362026
10.684527203092163
15.505456551841549
  FOT109 private Component $8.9004 1,278
FO ADAP ST-ST PHBR SLEEVEMM D-TYPE METAL
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.614887170145733
8.900437110177553
13.439584206704835
  6100 private Component $11.3329 120
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
10.250614923903742
11.332943884007118
15.15453821010464
private °C
private °C
  6901 private Component $7.2484 16
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
6.30908351608654
7.248357761269732
10.564840326513835
  106012-0500 private Component $4.1579 848
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.545352675596923
4.157852356310823
6.320526913526047
  6100-B private Component $7.4555 223
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
6.4894026645045875
7.455466454108112
10.86654019701571
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  6100-W private Component $7.4555 135
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
6.4894026645045875
7.455466454108112
10.86654019701571
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  504021-1 private Component $1.9030 10
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
1.4300511135822842
1.9030456384304366
3.573141569580838
private
  5492642-2 private Component $8.5737 36
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.3990932373491605
8.573662935848933
12.72095
  FOT200-R2 private Component $5.5019 582
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.559260181872589
5.501914236831627
8.83033056929325
  FOT110 private Component $12.3494 90
FO ADAP ST-ST ZR02 SLEEVESM SIMPLEX D-TYPE METAL
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
10.234969713743094
12.349424962692904
19.815353049290433
  FOT203-R2 private Component $6.8397 850
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
6.092800973127757
6.839717029118978
9.47700224171696
  5501380-1 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06-BP9G private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06-BP3Y private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-0500 private Component $3.6237 50
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
2.860200120240871
3.6236523910819267
6.319325309428101
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  A private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6102 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  502579 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86010 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 232um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  1339123 private Component
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX ST CONNECTOR, JACK
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  AX105210-S1 private Component $17.6094
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
15.811531945065635
17.609432109586596
23.957636140796158
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial