Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
2,802 Results Filter Results
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

2,802 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Contact Finish Termination X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Reliability X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Body Depth X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  P-CN private Component
P-CN-SC-PM-125-1-WH
FOCI Fiber Optic Communications Inc
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private inch
private
private inch
private
private inch
  95-250-06-BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM24-50-69C private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  211-003-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  L00819A0037 private Component
L00819A0037
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  212-003-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-204-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-209-004L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-000-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-054L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  120-320-001V008 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-051-49-BP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-250-06-BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-130-44-BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-050-51-NL private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  211-003-002L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-000-014L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-000-054L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-001-005L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-012L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-131-44-BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  L00819A0031 private Component
L00819A0031
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  005001B4Z31001M private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-051-49-SP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-003-006L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-204-002L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-209-005L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-000-002L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-054L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  OSNP-STU-900-Z private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  95-250-06-BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  120-320-001V009 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  204-204-011L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-209-014L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-000-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-213-002L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-251-49-SP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-250-06-BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  730-0021-002 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-003-014L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  120-320-001V013 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  L00819A0038 private Component
L00819A0038
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-000-054L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-209-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-211-004L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-014L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-003-001L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  005001T4Z83002M private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial