Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,575 Results Filter Results
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,575 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Price Outlier X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Contact Finish Termination X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Reliability X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Body Depth X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  P-CN private Component
P-CN-SC-PS-125-1-BG
FOCI Fiber Optic Communications Inc
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-55 available
private °C
private inch
private
private inch
private
private inch
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  F709090000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 140um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  F709034706 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  F709034200 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106012 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Male, Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private
private inch
  6100-W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-55 available
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  503571-1 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-55 available
private °C
private inch
private Cycles
private
private
private inch
  6100-R private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-55 available
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  6100-B private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-55 available
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  F709097200 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private
private
  M83522/16DNX private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Female, Single Mode, Crimp Terminal, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
-40 available
-55 available
private °C
private Cycles
private
private
private
private
private inch
  86010 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 232um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  501380 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FH-ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  F709 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 100/140um, Single Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  A private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOC-RSTMMS2 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  SLP-1 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOC-RSTMMS1 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  86013 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
  492458 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM08-61-P03RH private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  349569-2 private Component
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  504008 private Component
336um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-100-11-X private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-130-44-BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  2528B6 private Component
2528B6
Johanson Manufacturing
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
  953 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 436um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  L00819A0003 private Component
L00819A0003
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-250-06-SP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  MFC-STF-09-6X private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5um, Multi Mode, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  502585 private Component
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM12-50-69C private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  908-MST private Component
Q3-002-3
Methode Electronics Inc
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  98602 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1600um, Multi Mode, Simplex, LEAD FREE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SLP-2 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  L00819A0020 private Component
L00819A0020
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FOC-RSTMMS3 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  0860130500 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  106010-5230 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
  86012 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  95-130-44-BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-131-44-BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-050-51 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial