Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,443 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,443 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Price Outlier X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Contact Finish Termination X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Reliability X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Body Depth X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  95-051-49-BP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  503613 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-250-06-BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  6100 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
  120-320-001V008 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  LXB private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  86012 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 232um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  204-204-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-209-004L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-000-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-054L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  504008 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  212-003-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SMT private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  908-MST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 100/140um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SLP-1 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 124um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  A private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86013 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 144um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86010 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-130-44-BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  88526 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  503424 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-250-06-BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM24-50-69K private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  005001T4Z80001M private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-250-06-BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM24-61-90 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  212-003-001L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  120-320-001V005 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  504631 private Component
CONNECTOR, ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  005001T4Z83002M private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  FPT9OM1-ST-BLK-3 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-2400 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
  503571 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-250-06-BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM24-79-90 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  212-003-003L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-000-064L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-209-003L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  212-000-001L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-015L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  120-320-001V007 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6901 private Component $5.9469 18
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
5.94694835990353
9.455727426285147
4.953213056233208
  020-8000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SLP-2 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  005 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial