Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
2,813 Results Filter Results
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

2,813 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Price Outlier X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Contact Finish Termination X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Reliability X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Body Depth X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  P-CN private Component
P-CN-SC-PM-125-1-BL
FOCI Fiber Optic Communications Inc
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private inch
private
private inch
private
private inch
  95-101-51 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-000-003L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-000-005L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-000-002L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  95-131-44-BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM08-6T-P03RN private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-051-11-SP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  L00819A0008 private Component
L00819A0008
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-201-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM12-25-69C private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  L00819A0019 private Component
L00819A0019
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  204-000-011L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-000-013L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-000-005L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-004L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SOC-ST-2MM-OM4 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM12-25-69K private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM12-61-90 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  204-000-013L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-000-014L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-001-002L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-011L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SOC-ST-3MM-SM private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  L00819A0025 private Component
L00819A0025
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  KIT12-005001B4Z33AA002M private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  L00819A0020 private Component
L00819A0020
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-130-44-BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-131-44-BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-050-51 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM12-50-69C private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SOC-ST-2MM-SM private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  204-000-012L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-000-013L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-000-005L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-005L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  204-000-004L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  209-000-011L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  211-000-003L000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  213-000-002L999 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  J08010A0035 private Component
J08010A0035
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CCH-CM08-79-P03RH private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial