Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,293 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,293 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Coupling Type X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Body/Shell Style X Contact Material X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Style X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  8100 private Component $9.6506 373
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  502750 private Component $5.1462 244
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6100-W private Component $6.7345 835
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  106012-0500 private Component $3.2816 1,475
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  106012 private Component $4.0229 1,100
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
  106010-5000 private Component $6.7300 820
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  5504001-1 private Component $12.9526 25,747
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  503571-1 private Component $2.0527 1,441
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  NKFST private Component $7.1264 50
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  953 private Component $1.5536 185
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  6100 private Component $0.5369 3
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  6901 private Component $7.2443 16
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  6105 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  106012-0300 private Component $3.4490 305
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  FSTMCXAQ private Component $24.3498 50
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  106012-0400 private Component $3.4741
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-5500 private Component $7.1852
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  504021-1 private Component $2.0286 48
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278082-1 private Component $10.0809 154
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  5492642-2 private Component $7.7580 1,357
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  6278082-2 private Component $8.4645 833
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  5501380-1 private Component $3.5326 919
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010 private Component $6.6410 100
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
  5504034-1 private Component $11.2227 742
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  1828953-3 private Component $17.0225 20
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  6100-B private Component $7.2668 551
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  5349569 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  504021-2 private Component $1.5008 12
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5501474 private Component $6.4981
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  503569 private Component $2.3440 1,150
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-0500 private Component $3.0342 147
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-3100 private Component $5.1117 27
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
  503677 private Component
125um, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1339123-1 private Component $7.4545 31
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Duplex, Jack,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504000-1 private Component $27.1485 410
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  95-251-49-BP private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  106010-0300 private Component $2.5690 152
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-0000 private Component $2.5685 200
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  6100-R private Component $5.8164
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  106010-3300 private Component $4.3581
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  5504600-1 private Component $13.1916 60
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-3000 private Component $4.2038
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  95 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-201-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial