Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,475 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,475 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Contact Finish Termination X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Mounting Style X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  8100 private Component $13.4125 95
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
11.298075601658601
20.87839537732116
13.41251682251294
  1060120400 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  6100 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  6901 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
  953 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
private
  106012-0300 private Component $3.3457 120
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
2.883505233873922
4.977751618043921
3.3457195424780384
  FOT110 private Component $10.6979 77
FO ADAP ST-ST ZR02 SLEEVESM SIMPLEX D-TYPE METAL
private
private
8.253271616352157
19.329535122146055
10.697877712819906
  FOT109 private Component $6.6214 671
FO ADAP ST-ST PHBR SLEEVEMM D-TYPE METAL
private
private
4.4417437147466465
14.317692161344985
6.621432178128417
  FOT203-R2 private Component $7.1903 400
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
6.263672401080466
10.462221618393913
7.190320544436344
  FOT200-R2 private Component $5.3267 675
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
5.011310522013551
6.440442641104856
5.326729624237057
  AX105210-S1 private Component $17.2265 3
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
17.226512938385866
17.226512938385866
17.226512938385866
  F709 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 100/140um, Single Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106012-0400 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
  504021-1 private Component
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1300530002 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  5349569 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2708481 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106012-0500 private Component $3.4149 600
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
2.962858205092243
5.011191962571588
3.41493928717515
  106010-5000 private Component $7.7722 88
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
6.870744702246082
10.95530267264137
7.772234208213605
  FSTMM private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  1060105500 private Component $7.7313
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
7.7313
7.7313
7.7313
  106010-0500 private Component $3.4426 60
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
3.0573433925077684
4.802724620260848
3.4425608070080314
  FSTMCXAQ private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  6100-W private Component $6.2872 380
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
5.577356822289257
8.793688152690917
6.287222850164744
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  106010-0300 private Component $3.1597 76
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
2.7347166223704837
4.6602443002633125
3.1596935740141436
  FSTMPC5BL private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  6100-B private Component $7.5705 74
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
6.588028168336918
11.039628363209445
7.570526369984967
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  106010-3000 private Component $10.5055
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
10.34
11.090000000000002
10.50553006087222
  FSTMC5BL private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  FSTMC6EI private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  95-201-06-BP9G private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial