Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,202 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,202 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Coupling Type X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Contact Material X Total Number of Contacts X Mounting Style X Contact Gender X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Subcategory X Polarization Key X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Body Length X Shell Finish X Shell Material X Body Diameter X Mounting Type X Termination Type X
  8100 private Component $11.0945 264
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6100 private Component $5.9359
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  504021 private Component $2.7761 41
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  502750 private Component $3.8538 5,902
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6901 private Component $8.7047 41
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  8901 private Component $13.7858
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  8106 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  5504022 private Component $3.7271
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  106012 private Component $4.0440 800
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
  503571 private Component $2.0307
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
  FST private Component $21.5476
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  503569 private Component $2.7500 50
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FSTMM private Component $29.1245
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  NKFST private Component $7.0004 50
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
  NKFS private Component $11.2107
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSTMCXAQ private Component $24.3782
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  F709 private Component $8.3803
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 100/140um, Single Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FSTMPC6BL private Component $11.5022
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  5501474 private Component $7.1893
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-000-50 private Component $23.3400
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6105 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  8107 private Component $13.9061
127um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  FSTMC6BL private Component $20.8445
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  95-200-06-BP3Y private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-200-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6100-B private Component $6.9743
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06-BP9G private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-201-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial