Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
4,423 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

4,423 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Coupling Type X Connection Type X Mode X Fiber Size X Option X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X Contact Finish Mating X Body/Shell Style X Contact Material X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Style X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Subcategory X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Durability X Insulator Color X Body Breadth X Polarization Key X Shell Material X JESD-609 Code X Shell Finish X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Reference Standard X Body Diameter X
  8100 private Component $10.2464 91
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  503571-1 private Component $1.9799 13,634
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  502750 private Component $3.7445 320
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504001-1 private Component $13.3852 16,905
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  1060120400 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  6901 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  6100 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  NKFST private Component $6.9354 25
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  FSTMM private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  953 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  F709 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 100/140um, Single Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106012-0300 private Component $3.6520 195
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  FSTMCXAQ private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  106010-5500 private Component $5.4643
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106012 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Wire Terminal, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private
  504021-1 private Component $3.8822 46
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106012-0400 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  6278082-1 private Component $9.7956 77
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  6278082-2 private Component $10.2791 415
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  6100-W private Component $6.1306 117
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  6100-B private Component $9.2353 109
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  2708481 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5492642-2 private Component $8.5737 36
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  5501380-1 private Component $3.5168 328
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5349569 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  504021-2 private Component $1.4583 6
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-5000 private Component $7.0132 380
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106012-0500 private Component $3.4594 975
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  5501474 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  503569 private Component $2.2593 600
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX ST CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-0500 private Component $3.1932 97
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  1300530002 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  5504034-1 private Component $11.0310 475
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  1060105500 private Component $5.4643
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
private
private
private
  1339123-1 private Component $5.6472 20
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Duplex, Jack,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106010-3100 private Component $4.8040 14
Fiber Optic ST Connector
private
private
private
  6100-R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
private inch
private
private
private
  106010-0300 private Component $2.4963 76
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-0000 private Component $2.5923 200
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-3300 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-3500 private Component $3.4286
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  106010-3000 private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector,
  95 private Component
ST CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-200-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-201-06BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-06BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic ST Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial