Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
26,537 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

26,537 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Reliability X Body Breadth X Body Length X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Insulator Color X Durability X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Reference Standard X Insulator Material X Body Depth X Contact Finish Termination X JESD-609 Code X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Operating Frequency-Max X Shell Material X Characteristic Impedance X VSWR X Number of Ports X
  F private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8300 private Component $15.7871
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
15.787083539827371
24.710565908366426
13.259828533589111
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private °C
private
  6300 private Component $15.6744
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
15.674383781184407
19.031375250352212
14.723636847872264
  20101255211 private Component $31.6464 86
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
31.64638016234829
38.81089883662665
29.617288274332168
  FSC private Component $12.8367
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
12.836666670594512
17.571175355395276
11.495787596531837
  6278079-2 private Component $12.3687 60
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
12.36866
12.36866
12.36866
  106032 private Component $5.9938 100
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
5.993811310820854
8.24703942459041
5.355665596452932
  106063 private Component $8.5030 105
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.503026664369607
11.749449745045446
7.583594245033893
  1828574-1 private Component $25.7210 30
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
25.720972584567306
36.44625688944437
22.683422070835874
  6800 private Component $16.2818
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
16.281803634655642
25.315099116329336
13.723448018985065
  5504932-5 private Component $3.5986 40
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.59858
3.59858
3.59858
  5504646-7 private Component $2.7861 6
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
2.7860970817905892
6.03961
1.8646567213103609
  106032-0970 private Component $4.8078 141
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.807808445642253
6.728947872252265
4.263714891908171
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SW20-SCR-1(01) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOLB50M1-SC private Component $26.3713 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
26.37133758604937
51.94618661859228
19.12818266268018
  FOPT50S1-SC-6YL-3 private Component $27.9987
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
27.99870859944966
55.14217124336917
20.311300363474437
  106063-2300 private Component $27.1781 295
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
27.17807231146166
33.889378340563795
25.277336582970243
  6300-W private Component $10.0249 12
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
10.024860559990664
15.782347518823054
8.394259731847507
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private °C
private
  6278348-5 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106034 private Component $12.7972
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Crimp Terminal, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.797202200131387
24.309909533859635
9.536642472115236
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private
  5504646 private Component
900um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SSC-PE private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  504646 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  V23834 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SSC-PNE private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060340000 private Component
CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private
  5503948 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504931 private Component
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-8 private Component
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-1 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private inch
  1-5503948-1 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86063 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106063-3060 private Component $9.2633
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.263264658348414
16.342295852019298
7.258384020426499
  504657 private Component
CONNECTOR, 125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  106066-0070 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063-0300 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-9 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504931-5 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504932-6 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86066 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-050-41 private Component $20.1200 75
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
20.12
20.12
20.119999999999997
  6588291-2 private Component $12.3687 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
12.36866
12.36866
12.36866
  6278080-2 private Component $14.0691 7
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.069067693044154
30.550330000000002
9.40134370882572
  106063-2200 private Component $16.5271
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
16.527134866142383
28.65412708064351
13.09260106880291
  5504931-1 private Component $1.5238 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
1.5237717211155362
4.70591
0.6225456567029939
  SC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SSC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HSC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HSC-PH0.9-E1(06) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private Cycles
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private °C
private
private inch
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial