Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
22,124 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

22,124 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Distributor X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Reliability X Contact Gender X Body Breadth X Body Length X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Insulator Color X Insulator Material X Durability X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X JESD-609 Code X Reference Standard X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Operating Frequency-Max X Shell Material X Characteristic Impedance X VSWR X Number of Ports X
  106066 private Component $12.1595 339
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.159457345191734
16.714173611816083
10.86949799844561
  6278348-5 private Component $3.4206 5
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.420572770484868
3.910545920619955
3.2818055218413362
  FOT206 private Component $6.5287 3,410
F/O CONN SC-SM 126-.9 SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
6.528722092366789
10.478568132659426
5.4100704531374975
  6300 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  1920523-2 private Component $19.2635 108
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
19.26352779603519
24.66564395898717
17.733572947327826
  8300 private Component $15.2880
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
15.288045850114528
22.158540610080262
13.34222564670667
  1920569-2 private Component $11.4009 288
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
11.400931202603447
15.920209123854512
10.121008490890436
  6900 private Component $9.0849
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.084878877265815
13.247498155257418
7.905966881377544
  F private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOPT50S1-SC-12YL-3 private Component $88.9346 152
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
88.93460031396316
119.80342184379217
80.19211834044768
  FOPT50S1-SC-6YL-3 private Component $27.4388 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
27.438763953035266
54.035395268466246
19.906225997003993
  FSC private Component $8.0715 14
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
8.071461270217025
16.524047004008622
5.677570776669686
  106063 private Component $7.6654 112
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.665442232211628
10.701839580924956
6.805492037485055
  106032 private Component $4.5487 110
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.548672924557431
7.641405356069976
3.672767846507151
  106032-0970 private Component $4.1100 150
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.109983517851973
6.047239445648062
3.5613255455844746
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1828574-1 private Component $21.0698 408
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
21.069763790231093
27.65769512755853
19.20396949990848
  6278080-2 private Component $25.9007 16
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
25.900667351105813
42.26351900600233
21.266478919584145
  106167-1110 private Component $9.4594 79
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
9.459361485803786
13.765886247540802
8.239693444326974
  6278079-2 private Component $14.8670 84
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.866973548341754
36.42528090654652
  20101255211 private Component $33.2683 20
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
33.268298525190076
43.503487452685484
30.369549876567817
  6800 private Component $16.1582
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
16.15818174793084
21.266813763159654
14.711345714384686
  5504927-1 private Component $6.2537 1,200
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
6.253717659788737
19.629196858373444
  1657009 private Component $35.6829 3
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
35.682882185315016
51.24848290387979
31.274486368924894
  6588291-2 private Component $14.8670 78
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.866973548341754
36.42528090654652
  SW20-SCR-1(01) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  6300-W private Component $9.3446 162
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.344640056186424
13.626780026270913
8.131878128739402
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
private °C
private
  1656738 private Component $140.4498 1
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
140.44979736136972
171.25
131.72674921751207
  5504931-1 private Component $2.8497 69
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
2.8496844512886965
4.579088292452255
2.359893096873343
  6828100-1 private Component $12.8255 149
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.825484805104882
19.5916954906827
10.909199310029827
  FOT210-R2 private Component $5.3938 140
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
5.393768517013644
8.652630063718236
4.470813350140277
  FOT209 private Component $7.4199 546
F/O CONN SC-MM 126-.9 SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
7.419900101410482
11.188775464892869
6.352501888821386
  FOT207-R2 private Component $6.5287 72
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
private
6.528722092366789
10.478568132659426
5.4100704531374975
  5504932-5 private Component $3.8485 130
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.848525990127717
10.28076055753185
  5504646-7 private Component $2.3550 695
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
2.3550224308316263
9.99388889265556
  106034 private Component $12.7833
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Crimp Terminal, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.783332927474753
18.813397270511466
11.075534371990706
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
  SSC-PE private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SSC-PNE private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060340000 private Component
CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
  V23834 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063-3460 private Component $10.4337
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
10.433702886978077
14.781161243856246
9.202441878880009
  5503948 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86063 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  1-5503948-1 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063-3060 private Component $9.1592
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.159170109947546
12.62348370238376
8.178028050370969
  5504657 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-8 private Component
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504931 private Component
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063-0300 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504931-5 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504932-6 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial