Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
26,497 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

26,497 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Distributor X Stock Price History X Average Price X Max Price X Min Price X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Contact Style X Total Number of Contacts X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Reliability X Body Breadth X Body Length X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Insulator Color X Durability X Operating Temperature-Min X Operating Temperature-Max X Reference Standard X Insulator Material X Body Depth X Contact Finish Termination X JESD-609 Code X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Operating Frequency-Max X Shell Material X Characteristic Impedance X VSWR X Number of Ports X
  5504657-1 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private inch
  6278079-1 private Component
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060335900 private Component
CONN FIBER SC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
  J88083A0014 private Component
J88083A0014
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
  J88083A0013 private Component
J88083A0013
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Male, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060335000 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
  J88083A0015 private Component
J88083A0015
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
  106063 private Component $8.9457
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
8.945710778465333
15.77948796703766
7.01028950479011
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private inch
  HSC-PH0.9-E1(06) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
private inch
  1060332100 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
  1060334000 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
  FO-SC-PH09BL-R private Component
FO-SC-PH09BL-R
Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Simplex, Locking, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private inch
  FO-SC-PH09BK-R private Component
FO-SC-PH09BK-R
Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Simplex, Locking, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private inch
  1060334100 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
  1060332000 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
  106032-0970 private Component $4.8078 141
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.807808445642253
6.728947872252265
4.263714891908171
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FO-SC private Component
FO-SC-PH30YL-R
Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Locking, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private inch
  J88080A0006 private Component
J88080A0006
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
  760007047 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 62.5um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  106034 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Wire Terminal, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private inch
  6300-W private Component
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
  FSCMPC5BL private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6300 private Component $9.7950
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.795001787825989
13.366588581323537
8.783478457438225
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
  FSCDMC5BL private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  HSC-PH1-A(05) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private inch
  FSCMCXAQ private Component $24.0674
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
24.067367443557362
30.584084022174505
22.221742168876354
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  J88080A0023 private Component
J88080A0023
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
  FSCSCBU private Component $24.7346
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
24.73461871104515
31.42265577310613
22.84047307944821
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  8300 private Component $15.7871
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
15.787083539827371
24.710565908366426
13.259828533589111
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
  J08080A0037 private Component
J08080A0037
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private °C
2 more available
private °C
private
  6278009-1 private Component
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FSCMC6BL private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMPC6BL private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCDMC6BL private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCMC5BL private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  1060340900 private Component
CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private
  1060345900 private Component
CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private
  1060340000 private Component
CONN FIBER SC PLUG DUPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private
  F718101000 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private
private
private
private
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86034 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  86032 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86063 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 144um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  NSC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SSC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  USC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6304 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  154-000-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  157-001-015L000 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial