Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
21,561 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

21,561 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Body Breadth X Body Length X Termination Type X Insulator Color X Durability X Insulator Material X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Reference Standard X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X VSWR X Shell Material X Number of Ports X
  106066 private Component $11.2332 323
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278348-5 private Component $3.0946 10
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063 private Component $6.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504646 private Component
900um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8900 private Component $11.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F private Component $10.8629 70
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  FSC private Component $10.8577 83
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6900 private Component $6.3953 56
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HSC private Component $1.0321
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCSCBU private Component $22.1081 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  954 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6300 private Component $10.5945 18
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  20101255220 private Component $16.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
  95-250-08-BP private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125.5um, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  MF10S-WP6C01-0200 private Component $151.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
  1419189 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
  5503141 private Component $8.1361 1,189
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504932-5 private Component $1.4797 103
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278080-2 private Component $13.7337 13
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SW20-SCR-1(01) private Component $32.4260 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
  106032-0970 private Component $3.7329 138
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1828574-1 private Component $21.1795 725
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693278-1 private Component $34.5028 8
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106032 private Component $3.2272 219
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  20101255211 private Component $26.9865 8
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1656738 private Component $153.5950 4
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6300-W private Component $6.4639 61
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private inch
private Cycles
private °C
private °C
private
  6828100-1 private Component $11.2875 362
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6800 private Component $10.4278 60
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  1060632100 private Component $32.0441 82
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
  1657009 private Component $35.5653 5
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106167-1110 private Component $7.7480 886
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
  5503693-1 private Component $44.0720 26
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6588291-2 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5503948 private Component $1.3508 1
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504932 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063-2200 private Component $13.7729 6
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5503692-1 private Component $1.0000 22
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504646-7 private Component $2.4835 160
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063-2330 private Component $48.4961 39
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1658529 private Component $62.4527
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6800-50/LOMMF private Component $10.8541
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
  HSC-SR-D2(06) private Component $4.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  1657012 private Component $74.9243
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  1654866 private Component $89.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  HSC-F3E2-A private Component $1.0000
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  106060-5000 private Component $27.0598 70
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
  5504931-1 private Component $1.4904 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial