Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
21,782 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

21,782 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Body Breadth X Body Length X Termination Type X Insulator Color X Durability X Insulator Material X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Reference Standard X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X VSWR X Shell Material X Number of Ports X
  106066 private Component $11.0726 127
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063 private Component $9.3873
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278348-5 private Component $3.4206 5
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504646 private Component
900um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOT206 private Component $6.3899 1,725
F/O CONN SC-SM 126-.9 SIMPLEX
  SC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  F private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  HSC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8300 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  20101255220 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
  6900 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6300 private Component $13.4129 16
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8900 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  954 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  1920523-2 private Component $15.9100 36
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
  1920569-2 private Component $6.0198 96
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
  FOPT50S1-SC-6YL-3 private Component $29.6048 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
  FOT209 private Component $4.5543 205
F/O CONN SC-MM 126-.9 SIMPLEX
  FOPT50M1-SC-6OR-3 private Component $29.6048 4
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
  FOT207-R2 private Component $6.3899 36
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
  FOPT50S1-SC-12YL-3 private Component $74.9514 32
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
  FB-00BSMA-TL7001 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  FSC private Component $10.0201 14
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504932-5 private Component $2.7365 70
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504927-1 private Component $2.6976 310
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693278-1 private Component $34.2900 4
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1828574-1 private Component $22.1417 511
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1656738 private Component $122.4923 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278079-2 private Component $1.0000 84
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504931-1 private Component $1.6477 3
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  20101255211 private Component $35.8726 7
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SW20-SCR-1(01) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
  1657009 private Component $38.6351 3
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  FSCSCBU private Component $19.7618 5
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6800 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6278080-2 private Component $9.6449 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6828100-1 private Component $10.8905 181
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106167-1110 private Component $7.9598 21
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
  5504646-7 private Component $3.3595 283
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex,
  106032-0970 private Component $3.9905 56
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504932 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6588291-2 private Component $8.2525 74
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
  106032 private Component $9.3873
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  1060632100 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
  6840-62.5 private Component $12.0699 60
Fiber Optic SC Connector,
private
private
private
  6800-62.5 private Component $12.4360 60
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HSC-F3E2-A private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  SW20-SCR-1(02) private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
  106063-2200 private Component $16.6503
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial