Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
21,483 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

21,483 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Contact Finish Termination X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Body Breadth X Body Length X Insulator Color X Durability X Insulator Material X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Reference Standard X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X VSWR X Shell Material X Number of Ports X
  106066 private Component $11.4670 217
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063 private Component $8.6896
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-2 private Component $4.5693
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6300 private Component $7.0434
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8800 private Component $15.9004
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  8306 private Component $3.8306
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6800 private Component $10.9619
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  5504614-3 private Component $2.2872
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8900 private Component $14.0275
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8300 private Component $13.3286 59
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8830 private Component $19.9800
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  6900 private Component $8.4022 92
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F private Component $10.7301
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  FSC private Component $19.9781
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1654879 private Component $31.0510
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  FSCMPC6BL private Component $15.9756
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMC6BL private Component $21.6822
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  SCAPC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCMC5BL private Component $21.1573
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCSCBU private Component $23.8746 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMPC5BL private Component $15.9733
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMCXAQ private Component $23.5752
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMMRD private Component $29.1245
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  NKFSC private Component $6.0767
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  FSCMM50BL private Component $28.9655
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6278348 private Component $3.5202 38
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FSCMM50RD private Component $29.1245
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCDMC6BL private Component $41.6450
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCDMCXAQ private Component $52.1659
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCDMC5BL private Component $45.1867
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FXB3-NM private Component $16.4218
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6588715 private Component $2.5983
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693776 private Component $8.0580
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693775 private Component $4.8986
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693776-1 private Component $7.6199
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693776-3 private Component $7.1127
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106032 private Component $4.1087 91
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1657119 private Component $174.1372 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1645741 private Component $168.1863 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1657106 private Component $168.0377 2
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1657009 private Component $34.7954 1
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  5503693 private Component $28.3420
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504655 private Component $5.4504
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  6588714 private Component $3.4345
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5503141 private Component $7.1026
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504657-3 private Component $4.3304
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693776-2 private Component $6.5797
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-7 private Component $4.3304
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-6 private Component $4.5693
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693775-3 private Component $5.2288
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial