Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
20,825 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

20,825 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Manufacturer Series X Connector Type X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Contact Finish Termination X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Body Breadth X Body Length X Insulator Color X Durability X Insulator Material X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Reference Standard X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X VSWR X Shell Material X Number of Ports X
  106066 private Component $10.6706 217
127um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063 private Component $8.1057
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657 private Component $4.8571
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6300 private Component $7.5471
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6800 private Component $11.0912
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  8306 private Component $3.9386
126 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8900 private Component $13.3228
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504614 private Component $2.6453
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8300 private Component $11.1923 59
126 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8800 private Component $20.1985
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  6900 private Component $7.0545 1,262
125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8830 private Component $19.9800
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  F private Component $10.4591
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  FSC private Component $18.7759
900um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SCAPC private Component $56.2400
900 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCDMC5BL private Component $41.1527
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCSCBU private Component $22.5648 10
9/125 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMPC5BL private Component $15.2283
50/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMCXAQ private Component $22.8657
50/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6278348 private Component $3.5202 38
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FSCMC5BL private Component $20.7430
50/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMMRD private Component $25.1486
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  NKFSC private Component $8.1558
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  FSCMC6BL private Component $18.1752
62.5/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCDMCXAQ private Component $50.6835
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCMM50RD private Component $27.2856
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCDMC6BL private Component $39.3900
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 2 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCMM50BL private Component $24.4400
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCMPC6BL private Component $15.1797
62.5/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6306 private Component $2.9837
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6693776 private Component $8.8254
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6588714 private Component $3.5464
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6588715 private Component $2.7619
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693775 private Component $5.3651
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SC private Component $2.2300
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5503141 private Component $10.8380 33
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106032 private Component $3.9132 96
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1828574 private Component $27.8031 200
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278009 private Component $13.3329
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1656738 private Component $162.3218 2
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1657119 private Component $174.1372 2
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693276 private Component $10.5094
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1657106 private Component $168.0377 2
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1645741 private Component $168.1863 2
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1657009 private Component $34.7954 5
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  5492065 private Component $8.6961
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  5492193 private Component $18.3226
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  5503948 private Component $2.7909
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5503693 private Component $18.7562
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HSC private Component $1.7553
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial