Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
21,842 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

21,842 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Contact Finish Termination X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Body Breadth X Body Length X Insulator Color X Durability X Insulator Material X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Reference Standard X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X VSWR X Shell Material X Number of Ports X
  106063 private Component $6.1931
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278348 private Component $4.3596 38
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106066 private Component $11.5765 481
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504646 private Component
900um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6300 private Component $7.0960 566
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6900 private Component $7.8376 66
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  954 private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8900 private Component $12.9990
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SC private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  F private Component $11.0357 80
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  FSC private Component $11.1610 28
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8300 private Component $13.5988 60
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCSCBU private Component $23.3339 10
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMC5BL private Component $21.2972
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6800 private Component $10.9083
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  95-250-08-BP private Component $2.5692 408
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125.5um, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCMC6BL private Component $21.3784
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Wire Terminal, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  1828574 private Component $25.7022 222
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5503141 private Component $10.2481 1,201
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504931-1 private Component $2.7822 316
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504932-5 private Component $2.6693 103
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6588291-2 private Component $15.9964 178
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6828100 private Component $14.1612 106
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278079-2 private Component $15.7278 108
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106032 private Component $7.6726 221
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  5503693-1 private Component $44.3485 26
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504646-7 private Component $3.5527 161
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 900um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5503948 private Component $4.1164 3
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278080-2 private Component $12.6927 13
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504936 private Component $6.3224 40
SINGLE MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504932 private Component
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1657009 private Component $35.6538 8
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6693278-1 private Component $27.3812 8
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Single Mode, Duplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5503692-1 private Component $14.8581 22
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1654879 private Component $27.6440
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 980/1000um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SW20-SCR-1(01) private Component $32.7927 4
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
  1657012 private Component $76.8319
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  HSC2 private Component $3.6087
Fiber Optic SC Connector, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  1654866 private Component $63.8039
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 200/230um, Multi Mode, Duplex, Plug, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106060-5000 private Component $27.0598 70
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
private
  HSC-F3E2-A private Component $1.6793
Fiber Optic SC Connector
private
private
  504657 private Component
CONNECTOR, 125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SSC-PE private Component
Fiber Optic SC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504013 private Component $13.5677
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504614-3 private Component $2.7125
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504614-4 private Component $2.7125
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504928 private Component $5.2419
125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657-4 private Component $8.1770
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1-5503948-0 private Component $3.4487
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial