Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic SC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
21,750 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

21,750 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Manufacturer Series X Connector Type X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X MIL Conformance X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X Connection Type X Contact Finish Termination X Option X Mode X Additional Feature X Fiber Size X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Mounting Type X Termination Type X Body Breadth X Body Length X Insulator Color X Durability X Insulator Material X JESD-609 Code X Body Depth X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Mating Contact Pitch X Body Diameter X Polarization Key X Reference Standard X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X VSWR X Shell Material X Number of Ports X
  106066 private Component $10.5934 217
127um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106063 private Component $7.9568
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504657 private Component $5.1552
900um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6300 private Component $7.0434
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8306 private Component $3.8306
126 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6800 private Component $10.9619
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  8900 private Component $13.3228
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5504614 private Component $2.5402
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6900 private Component $7.0545 1,364
125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8800 private Component $20.1985
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  8300 private Component $11.1923 59
126 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8830 private Component $24.6451
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  F private Component $10.3087
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  FSC private Component $10.2393
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SCAPC private Component $53.5500
900 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCSCBU private Component $22.6146 10
9/125 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMCXAQ private Component $22.1420
50/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMPC5BL private Component $14.9211
50/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMMRD private Component $25.1893
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  NKFSC private Component $7.9361
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  FSCMMBL private Component $26.3129
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCMC5BL private Component $20.0835
50/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6278348 private Component $3.5202 38
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FSCMC6BL private Component $18.4978
62.5/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  FSCMM50RD private Component $26.3488
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCDMC6BL private Component $39.5999
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCDMCXAQ private Component $49.4181
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCMM50BL private Component $26.0934
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FSCDMC5BL private Component $38.8603
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
private inch
  FSCMPC6BL private Component $14.8942
62.5/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private Cycles
  6306 private Component $2.9781
125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6588714 private Component $3.4908
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6588715 private Component $2.9314
SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693776 private Component $8.8254
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693775 private Component $5.3651
DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SC private Component $2.2300
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106032 private Component $6.9803 125
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  5503141 private Component $10.7013 33
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1828574 private Component $30.0569
MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1656738 private Component $162.3218 2
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6278009 private Component $20.1664
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1657009 private Component $34.7954 5
980/1000um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, PLUG, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  5492065 private Component $11.5169
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  5492193 private Component $22.1688
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  5503693 private Component $28.3420
50/125um, MULTI MODE, DUPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  5503948 private Component $2.7878
900um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6693276 private Component $15.8535
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HSC private Component $3.1721
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
  5504655 private Component $6.1492
SC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component $27.5246
62.5um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX SC CONNECTOR, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial