Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,797 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,797 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  106053-5500 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-5000 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106025-3000 private Component $11.1725 58
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.953141670226698
15.477839544585919
11.172479770817773
  106053-3000 private Component $11.3103 68
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.865530396982004
16.411412108410595
11.310250661188842
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106053-3170 private Component $10.6299 73
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
9.498214497161214
14.625865598164262
10.6299216956686
  106053-0500 private Component $9.9494 149
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
8.682192190855197
14.42391270409008
9.949428652277923
  106025-5300 private Component $17.2409 164
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
15.663663046520885
22.81014764621312
17.240940420933473
  106053-4500 private Component $11.1881 313
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
9.779668606823213
16.161290861501207
11.188135700530362
  106025-3300 private Component $10.8799 1,300
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.109216914414315
17.132059978953386
10.879912515536205
  944 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FC/PC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  88527 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF01P2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF10P2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR01P4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR10P4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ01P4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ10U2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1SX01U2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1SX10U4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF01U4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF10U4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR10P2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ01P2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ10P2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX01P4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX10P4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF01U2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF10U2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DR01U2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DR10U4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ01U4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ10U4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX10P2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF01P2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF10P4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR01P4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR10P4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DZ01U2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DZ10U2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4SX01U2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4SX10U4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DF01P4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DF10P2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DR01A2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DR01U2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DR10P4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DZ01A4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DZ01U4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DZ10U2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial