Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
11 Results Filter Results Analytics ?

Filter your results

Composite Price
price qty
$9.62 1
$10.97 1
$12.32 0
$13.67 0
$15.02 1
Insertion Loss
0.15 dB
Part Life Cycle Code
Coupling Type
Risk Rank
5.26
7.04

5.26 - 7.04

Standard selections
Pbfree Code
Military Spec
Surface Mount
No surface mount filters available
Has Stock
Connection Type
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

11 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Has Price X Price Outlier X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Manufacturer Series X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X Contact Finish Termination X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  106053-4500 private Component $9.6232 98
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.155010654653116
11.276472360781549
9.623231568457813
  106053-5100 private Component $11.9177
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
10.324752106822851
17.542052301386654
11.917658960875162
  106055 private Component $16.3608
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.17432009089216
24.081072530830642
16.360807203464198
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  1060530000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-2000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125.5um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060530500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060565500 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060535500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  1060535000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106053-0100 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial