Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,574 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,574 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  FOT216 private Component $3.5808
F/O CONN FC-MM 126-2 SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
2.9690398443539183
5.740724168841488
3.580769277621924
  6202 private Component $4.5643
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
3.9957094778971682
6.571760656573712
4.564261355785545
  86152 private Component $7.4103
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
6.613800057705169
10.222588575962988
7.410284035174747
  8206-FC/APC private Component $9.2484
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
8.293652559545249
12.619473806849113
9.248390498729986
  106053-0000 private Component $9.2933
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.049630242503234
13.684543128272752
9.293293539824681
  106053-0500 private Component $9.6193 95
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
8.657054188786894
13.016994089906097
9.619322345095538
  106053-3170 private Component $10.1350 44
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
9.30561053695319
13.063624074825443
10.135029483196684
  106025-3300 private Component $10.2515 453
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.924485248260176
18.467887419122025
10.251485252450921
  106053-4500 private Component $10.3908 190
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
9.112964387035356
14.902718552955065
10.390802199728528
  106053-5000 private Component $10.4156 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.385813528623046
14.051777350317879
10.415623229200008
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106025-3000 private Component $10.6737 36
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.812691063525467
13.713876308998904
10.673708971734834
  106053-5500 private Component $10.7108 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.651363193537305
14.451353301358937
10.710753399848997
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-2100 private Component $10.9717
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
9.506669563554865
16.144351398314832
10.971650734432528
  106053-3500 private Component $11.0830
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.60027350611507
16.318446711829125
11.083019665704356
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-5400 private Component $11.2879
FC2 CONN (SM126ZR) 90 DEG BOOT 3mm
private
private
private
private
8.431283873498142
21.37451984019918
11.287943390100184
  106053-5100 private Component $12.2148
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
10.582280561877301
17.979080201858455
12.214804154764899
  CC1063-000 private Component $13.9495
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
12.703194936267005
18.350167540521863
13.949519894835092
  6200 private Component $14.6775
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
13.778177658746165
17.85305257472025
14.677530049263328
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  8200-W private Component $15.1948
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
13.26055045851073
22.024507629728365
15.194814943888305
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  106055-5600 private Component $16.7685
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.527636833493156
24.68072613129343
16.76849215283444
private
private
private
private
private
  106055 private Component $16.7685
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.527636833493156
24.68072613129343
16.76849215283444
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106025-5300 private Component $17.2168 90
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
15.974815394464878
21.602089845722674
17.21679283774673
  106025-5000 private Component $18.0449
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
16.177293671016542
24.639036254564704
18.044857357602922
  106025-2300 private Component $20.7915
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
18.642387247034407
28.38000860501473
20.79154598855056
  106059 private Component $21.3941 144
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
19.060590988670505
29.633341720603187
21.39406841832868
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-3 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  95-212-10BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FC/PC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-1 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-4 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-5 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SNP-80612618302 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-88312610302 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86056 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-180-004L999 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-014L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86055 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F729112700 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2569-1 private Component
2569-1
Johanson Manufacturing
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
  SNP-1 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  L00829A0003 private Component
L00829A0003
Telegartner Karl Gartner GmbH
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  LGC-P504 private Component
LGC-P504
Honda Tsushin Kogyo Co Ltd
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
  732-0061-005 private Component
732-0061-005
Alliance Fiber Optics Products Inc
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
  95-210-10-BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
  504648 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial