Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,387 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,387 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  FOT216 private Component $3.8424
F/O CONN FC-MM 126-2 SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
3.1850644187596413
6.163568607552251
3.842440391664978
  86152 private Component $7.2305
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
6.453595812340209
9.973828973821279
7.230535025012705
  106053-0000 private Component $9.0676
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.854260157033841
13.351788388843367
9.06760173417808
  106053-0500 private Component $9.1700 16
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
8.25000821735862
12.418286657676353
9.169975395969496
  106025-3000 private Component $10.2749 24
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
9.325672082930195
13.626532385888675
10.274900973265707
  106053-3000 private Component $10.4162 6
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.371052344006086
14.106530502299151
10.41620432774118
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106053-4500 private Component $10.6127 117
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
9.377914120807496
14.97264289229266
10.612708512950832
  106053-5000 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106053-5500 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  8206-FC/APC private Component $10.6914
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.58787494501152
14.587718502597362
10.691374156263205
  106053-2100 private Component $10.7051
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
9.275786013080534
15.751740121964087
10.705072783546129
  106053-3500 private Component $10.8140
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.367427184108035
15.921839340610711
10.814030175104712
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-3170 private Component $10.9354 27
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
9.885869731019564
14.641259797070925
10.935416407159071
  106025-3300 private Component $11.3109 95
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.155366024775237
18.921713505295966
11.310864815375034
  8200 private Component $12.6073
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
11.839894636926447
15.31674056917286
12.607257995337221
  106053-5400 private Component $13.5908
FC2 CONN (SM126ZR) 90 DEG BOOT 3mm
private
private
private
private
11.988248405391044
19.249365682083376
13.590825985139325
  CC1063-000 private Component $14.9728
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
13.635290415357872
19.695306364383644
14.972776827263019
  6200 private Component $15.2125
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.279695036625036
18.505932878180616
15.212454246189267
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  8200-W private Component $15.7502
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
13.745934333366197
22.82721634832581
15.75023455301161
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  106025-5300 private Component $16.3113 42
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
15.124828379804923
20.5006823120188
16.311315617990957
  106055-5600 private Component $16.3608
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.17432009089216
24.081072530830642
16.360807203464198
private
private
private
private
private
  106055 private Component $16.3608
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.17432009089216
24.081072530830642
16.360807203464198
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106025-5000 private Component $17.6066
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
15.784284193000492
24.040814119071882
17.6065560613417
  106059 private Component $19.1926 108
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
17.644206011920318
24.659654828206435
19.192562904728035
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-3 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-250-10 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-1 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-4 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-5 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SNP-80612608102 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-88312600102 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HMA private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86055 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-000-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-002L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  196-196-001L999 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106053-7000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060537000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2553-1 private Component
2553-1
Johanson Manufacturing
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  HRFC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-337180D0G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8561260A200G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-283021K1G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SNP-8001260B301G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial