Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,797 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,797 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  106055-5600 private Component $16.3608
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.17432009089216
24.081072530830642
16.360807203464198
private
private
private
private
private
  86053 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
  1060535000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
  106053-5000 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
  106053-4400 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106055 private Component $16.3608
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.17432009089216
24.081072530830642
16.360807203464198
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  8200-W private Component $15.7502
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
13.745934333366197
22.82721634832581
15.75023455301161
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private Cycles
  106053-3000 private Component $11.3103 68
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.865530396982004
16.411412108410595
11.310250661188842
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
  1060533000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
  HRFC-TM-P1(60) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
private Cycles
  6200 private Component $15.2125
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.279695036625036
18.505932878180616
15.212454246189267
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private Cycles
  106053-5500 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  1060535500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  106053-3500 private Component $10.8140
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.367427184108035
15.921839340610711
10.814030175104712
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  1060533500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  1060533400 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
  106053-3400 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
  FPT9OM1-FC-BLU-2 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 3000um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  LGC-PH501 private Component
LGC-PH501
Honda Tsushin Kogyo Co Ltd
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
  SAP-5 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 900um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-1 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-2 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SUP-N1 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  504648 private Component
CONNECTOR, 125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF01P4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF10U2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR01U2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR10U2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ01U4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ10U4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1SX01U4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF01P2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF10P2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR01P4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR10P4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ01P4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ10U2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX01U2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX10U2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF01U4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF10U4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DR10P2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ01P2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ10P2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX01P4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX10P4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF01P4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF10U2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR01U2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial