Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,798 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,798 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  86055 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FC/PC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  FC/APC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106053-5000 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060535000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  FC1 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106055 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  86053 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
  68301 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  86057 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FCPC-Z/M private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106053-5500 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  1060535500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  2553-2 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  C1FC127JH04 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 144um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  C1FC230JH02 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 231um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  86051 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  C1FC125JH03 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  C1FC125JH02 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106053-3000 private Component $10.1135 6
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
8.947125890122006
14.231898488569483
10.113510863344475
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060533000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106053-3500 private Component $10.8140
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.367427184108035
15.921839340610711
10.814030175104712
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  1060533500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  190-001-012L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F711200000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8206-FC/APC private Component $10.6914
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.58787494501152
14.587718502597362
10.691374156263205
  F711201000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F711401000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  95-211-10 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F711400000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  190-001-011L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-250-10 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-002L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-001L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-250-10-BP private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  95-100-10-BP private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5um, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-004L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-005L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-211-10-BP private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-100-10 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190-001-003L000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  95-050-10-BP private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8208 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  504917 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  944 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  504914 private Component
CONNECTOR, 125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8200 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  504649 private Component
125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8200-W private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  95-252-10-BP private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial