Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
6,004 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

6,004 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  106053-3000 private Component $11.6987 29
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
10.9178314524524
14.456022786640787
11.698734155020087
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106025-3300 private Component $11.3370 453
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.66547073332164
17.239170127366226
11.33703729562043
  106025-3000 private Component $10.6097 36
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.862520959089634
13.247758225101638
10.609665666702801
  106025-5300 private Component $16.5114 90
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
15.201805726528002
21.13541612353076
16.51139358013854
  1060530500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
  1060530000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-2 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SAP-3 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-5 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106053-5500 private Component $10.7108 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.651363193537305
14.451353301358937
10.710753399848997
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-0000 private Component $9.2933
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.049630242503234
13.684543128272752
9.293293539824681
  106053-5070 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-5000 private Component $10.4156 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.385813528623046
14.051777350317879
10.415623229200008
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060565500 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060533000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060533170 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
  5492192 private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060535500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  FM1DF01P4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF10P4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR01P4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR10U2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ01U2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ10U4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1SX01U4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1SX10U4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF10P2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR01P2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR10P2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ01P4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ10P4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX01U2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX10U2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF01U2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF10U4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DR01U4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DR10U4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ10P2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX01P2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX10P4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF01P4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF10P4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR01U2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR10U2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DZ01U2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DZ10U4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4SX01U4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial