Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
5,974 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

5,974 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  106025-3300 private Component $11.3109 95
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.155366024775237
18.921713505295966
11.310864815375034
  106025-3000 private Component $10.2749 24
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
9.325672082930195
13.626532385888675
10.274900973265707
  106025-5300 private Component $16.3113 42
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
15.124828379804923
20.5006823120188
16.311315617990957
  106053-3000 private Component $10.4162 6
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.371052344006086
14.106530502299151
10.41620432774118
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060530000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060530500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-2 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SAP-3 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-5 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  106053-5500 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-5000 private Component $10.6442 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.46872362361031
14.794836440987112
10.644232662107239
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106053-0000 private Component $9.0676
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.854260157033841
13.351788388843367
9.06760173417808
  1060533170 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
  1060533000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060535500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 126UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-7000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF01P4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DF10P4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR01U2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DR10U2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ01U4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1DZ10U4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM1SX01U4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF01P2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DF10P2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR01P2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DR10P4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ01P4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2DZ10U2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX01U2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM2SX10U2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF01U4190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DF10U4301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DR01U4490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ01P2201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3DZ10P2390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX01P4101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM3SX10P4290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF01P4401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DF10U2190CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR01U2301MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DR10U2490CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DZ01U4201MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4DZ10U4390CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FM4SX10P2101MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DF01A2290CLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  FS1DF01U2401MLF private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial