Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
5,343 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

5,343 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Price Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  6200 private Component $15.2125
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.279695036625036
18.505932878180616
15.212454246189267
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private Cycles
  1060530500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
  HRFC-R2(40) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1060530000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8200-W private Component $15.1672
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
13.236869890380769
21.98297734784816
15.167194823486842
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private Cycles
  HMA private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  900 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  960 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10-BP9Y private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9W private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP3B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
  2553 private Component
2553-2
Johanson Manufacturing
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  SAP-6 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-2 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SNP-5 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SAP-3 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504407 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106055 private Component $16.3608
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.17432009089216
24.081072530830642
16.360807203464198
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  8200 private Component $12.1013
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
11.36497182561282
14.701105802998335
12.101279106085496
  944 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2569 private Component
2569-3
Johanson Manufacturing
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  6204 private Component
62.5/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  6202 private Component $5.2759
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
4.618779388088177
7.59592758580086
5.275856084612176
  8204 private Component
127um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  8208 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1060533170 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
  8203 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
  FC/PC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single/multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  HRFC-R2(41) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-3500 private Component $10.8140
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.367427184108035
15.921839340610711
10.814030175104712
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
  86152 private Component $7.2305
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
6.453595812340209
9.973828973821279
7.230535025012705
  HRFC-TM-P1(60) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
private inch
private Cycles
  54191 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 8.3/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  1060533000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 128UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
-40 available
-25 available
private
  051115 private Component
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-0000 private Component $9.0676
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.854260157033841
13.351788388843367
9.06760173417808
  63397 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  18-006 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  HRFC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FCPC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  70502 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  F729 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  051138 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial