Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,408 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,408 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Durability X Body Depth X
  6200 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8200 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106025-3300 private Component $9.8905 522
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
8.492334090587807
14.827273103584238
9.890497877845274
  106053-0500 private Component $10.2685 20
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
9.587739310860021
12.672099074233241
10.268478323370681
  106053-3000 private Component $11.1014 6
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
9.822807810900361
15.615886894387593
11.101379455336662
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106025-3000 private Component $10.6737 24
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
9.812691063525467
13.713876308998904
10.673708971734834
  1060530500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
  106053-4500 private Component $10.3908 117
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
9.112964387035356
14.902718552955065
10.390802199728528
  1060530000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8200-W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  HRFC-R2(40) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
  106053-3170 private Component $10.1350 27
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
9.30561053695319
13.063624074825443
10.135029483196684
  106055 private Component $14.2996 1,000
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
12.752545947266999
19.76223325969299
14.299631237295134
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-5000 private Component $10.4156 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
9.385813528623046
14.051777350317879
10.415623229200008
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060565500 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-5070 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-0000 private Component $9.2933
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 127um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.049630242503234
13.684543128272752
9.293293539824681
  F729003700 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 62.5/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-5500 private Component $10.7108 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
9.651363193537305
14.451353301358937
10.710753399848997
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-3500 private Component $11.0830
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
9.60027350611507
16.318446711829125
11.083019665704356
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106025-5300 private Component $16.6412 30
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
15.329700793669065
21.271858967652463
16.641175199338175
  HMA private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  900 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  960 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9W private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10-BP9Y private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial