Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
15,146 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

15,146 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X JESD-609 Code X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Body Diameter X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9.5/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8200 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  6202 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106025-3300 private Component $10.4615 443
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
  106053-3000 private Component $11.5876 29
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
  106025-3000 private Component $10.6737 36
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
  106053 private Component $9.3204 95
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
  106053-4500 private Component $9.9416 190
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
  8200-W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  HRFC-R2(40) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
  106053-5500 private Component $10.2439 19
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106025-5300 private Component $15.6726 30
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
  106053-3170 private Component $8.5199 27
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
  106053-3500 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Multi Mode, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106055 private Component $12.4709 1,000
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  106053-5000 private Component $9.0779 10
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
  86152 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
  106053-5070 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HMA private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  900 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  960 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10-BP9Y private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9W private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-211-10BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP3B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial