Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
14,986 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

14,986 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Contact Finish Termination X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Insertion Loss X Additional Feature X JESD-609 Code X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Contact Gender X Body Diameter X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  5504407 private Component $4.1428
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106059 private Component $19.5585
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6202 private Component $4.4216
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8200 private Component $13.2422 60
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053 private Component $9.2685 20
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  HRFC-R2(41) private Component $23.9171
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
  106055 private Component $12.4553
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, Single Mode, Locking, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private
private inch
  900 private Component
9/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  960 private Component
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6200 private Component $9.4079 902
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  8203 private Component $4.7372
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  HMA private Component
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6204 private Component $0.5267
125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  051138 private Component $10.5057
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-200-10-BP3B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9W private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  95-211-10-BP9Y private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
SNP-881126183D1G
SII Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  86152 private Component $5.0882
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
  HRFC-R2(40) private Component $23.7973
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  106056 private Component $18.5821
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
SAP-8311261A3D0G
SII Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  504915 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  492052 private Component $4.6825
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, PLUG
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-3 private Component
SAP-3361B0K0G
SII Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-5 private Component
SNP-581031K1G
SII Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  SAP-6 private Component
SAP-628010D0G
SII Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-2 private Component
SNP-2830B1K1G
SII Semiconductor Corporation
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FC private Component
9.5/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  944 private Component
126um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  F private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
  196 private Component
9/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  181 private Component
9/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  189 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  179 private Component
9/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  186 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  8204 private Component
127 um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  180 private Component
50/125um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  183 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  185 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  190 private Component
200/230um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  192 private Component
9/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  188 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  187 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  FOC private Component
9/125um, SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
  195 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial