Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
19,927 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

19,927 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Has Price X Price Outlier X Stock Outlier X Connector Type X Manufacturer Series X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Material X Coupling Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Mode X Option X Fiber Size X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Termination X Additional Feature X Insertion Loss X JESD-609 Code X Distributor X Stock Price History X Min Price X Max Price X Average Price X Subcategory X Mounting Option 1 X Contact Style X Reliability X Number Of Connectors X Mounting Style X Total Number of Contacts X Body Diameter X Contact Gender X Reference Standard X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Insulator Color X Body Depth X Durability X
  106059 private Component $19.4996 99
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Multi Mode, Locking
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
17.86226535467513
25.281017836779885
19.49963408795344
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-0500 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6200 private Component $15.3500
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), 125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
14.418923789904099
18.637429568639927
15.349976481029369
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  106025-3300 private Component $14.2249 956
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
12.466114009023856
20.435112737468817
14.224925801837376
  106025-3000 private Component $9.4902 21
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.035570135902642
11.095526657683664
9.490216440495361
  106053-4500 private Component $9.6232 98
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.155010654653116
11.276472360781549
9.623231568457813
  106053-3170 private Component $11.5582 59
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
10.25313731423612
16.166310385600497
11.558214512170675
  106025-5300 private Component $15.6726 30
Fiber Optic FC Connector,
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.916956114487924
18.340579280032077
15.672572849149345
  1060530500 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106053-3000 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Male, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Locking, Receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private
private °C
private °C
private
  1060530000 private Component
CONN FIBER FC PLUG SMPLX 127UM
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HRFC-R1(41) private Component
IEC 61754-13 Narrow key type; HRS No: 701-0016-4 41; Connector Type: Board mounting; Contact Gender: Female; Port Style: FC; Insertion Loss (dB): 0.3; Return Loss (dB)(Min.): 22; Mating/Unmating Cycles: 1000; Operating Temperature Range (degrees C): -25 to 70; Generic Name: FC; General Description: Receptacle; Holder/Sleeve:Adhesion; FC-R
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HRFC-R2(40) private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8200-W private Component $15.7502
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 1 Contact(s), Single Mode, Simplex, Locking,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
13.745934333366197
22.82721634832581
15.75023455301161
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private inch
private
private °C
private °C
private Cycles
  HMA private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95 private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  900 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 9/125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SAP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 125um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  960 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  SNP-8 private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10 private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10-BP9Y private Component
SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9W private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9G private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9W private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9N private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9R private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP9B private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10BP3Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP9B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-211-10BP9Y private Component
Fiber Optic FC Connector, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  95-200-10-BP3B private Component
FC CONNECTOR
private
private
private
private
private
private
  2553 private Component
2553-2
Johanson Manufacturing
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic FC Connector
private
private
private
private
private
private
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial