Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Adapters

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
12,666 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

12,666 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Has Price X Price Outlier X Is Samacsys X Has Stock X Stock Outlier X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Coupling Type X Option X Manufacturer Series X Additional Feature X Mounting Type X Mode X Contact Finish Mating X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Contact Material X Distributor X Stock Price History X Max Price X Average Price X Min Price X Contact Finish Termination X JESD-609 Code X Fiber Size X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Reliability X Contact Style X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Total Number of Contacts X Durability X Termination Type X Reference Standard X
  501381-1 private Component $6.7403 1,364
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex, Receptacle-receptacle,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.925228617308619
6.740338099512773
6.121546548060861
  8210 private Component $20.8732
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
25.356702525860165
20.873185321636477
19.60339054511755
  5504632 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106127 private Component $18.1490 6,325
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
21.41537005943006
18.148990954542207
17.223906710054436
  106152 private Component $6.2010 3,052
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
13.198413977875012
6.200980415001339
4.219209367305819
  HFBR-4515Z private Component $1.0300 2,038
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
1.930674013699982
1.029985364062944
0.7748977418939935
private
private
  106167 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106126-1400 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-4505Z private Component $0.9539 17,694
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
1.5283011853794983
0.9539226928998507
0.7912506708524278
private
private
  106126 private Component $8.8078 5,042
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.80781
8.80781
8.80781
  1061152100 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1061521000 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6457567-4 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6457567-2 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5502632 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FMT354-R3 private Component $30.7387
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
47.15815553928832
30.73866347410944
26.08843368625068
  1061101000 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106073-0021 private Component $3.1478 2,187
SNAPMATE HOUSING/SPLIT SLEEVE KIT BLACK
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.679135765631426
3.147766363742193
2.9972751176541204
  1061230500 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOA-001A private Component 134
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  CM private Component $20.3512
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
25.846710235195403
20.351188565993194
18.794779971591954
  8119 private Component $4.0589 24
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
6.621023108422653
4.0589313444620965
3.3333111247438607
private °C
private °C
  HSC private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
  FOA-600 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106123 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300710 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOA-500A private Component 294
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6112 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private °C
private °C
  106073-0020 private Component $11.2175 283
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
13.146816994651044
11.217499444148164
10.671089731352373
  8113 private Component $7.0060
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
9.552635951943062
7.00595861312657
6.284703974187753
  106170-0130 private Component $4.8997 95
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
5.736254741654527
4.899737150037209
4.662823668964534
  09574410501000 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  09352420333 private Component
HAN PUSHPULL SCRJ WDF COUPLING
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  17-300700 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1061232100 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1933286-4 private Component $23.2599 35
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
32.125930980143316
23.259946478361492
20.748975672125972
  106181 private Component $14.0305 25
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
16.495680000000004
14.030520483413358
13.332352831798502
  106152-0100 private Component $9.2680 53
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
9.85531709798568
9.268000049448963
9.10166364737385
  106166 private Component $9.8055 29
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Duplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
11.459335281178495
9.805493012257111
9.337101751868
  1061700522 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106127-0310 private Component $9.5470 16
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
11.567871530653711
9.546982054519944
8.974637891705237
private
  1061141100 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ROHS AND REACH COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1061151110 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106170 private Component $5.7981 20
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
6.262913391587064
5.798058574654061
5.666405189266106
  106161 private Component $6.8266 1,075
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
7.893268307512103
6.8266087400730635
6.524515832794356
  1061613000 private Component
SC ADAPTER ZR SLEEVE GREEN
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1061241000 private Component
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  EHLC2 private Component $14.5047 46
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
18.469024251239354
14.504716489133436
13.381969088032042
  FOA-005MA private Component $13.0671 157
ADPTR,METAL SC-SC DUPLX CERAMC
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
14.711550555216142
13.067133795060245
12.601411970574084
  FOA-802 private Component $13.1566 342
LC ADAPTER DPX MM W/FLANGE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
15.578461047254155
13.156570517329714
12.470657247876517
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial