Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

Fiber Optic Adapters

Connectors

The Parts.io Community is a place to discuss new components, request new features and get support.

Go to Community
12,303 Results Filter Results Analytics ?
Add To My Lists Diff Parts
Show Hidden Columns

12,303 results found

Use arrows to scroll table
  Base Number X
Manufacturer Part Number
Composite Price X Stock X Description X Risk Rank X Risk Rank Array X Connector Type X IEC Conformance X DIN Conformance X MIL Conformance X Connection Type X Coupling Type X Option X Manufacturer Series X Additional Feature X Mounting Type X Mode X Insertion Loss X Body/Shell Style X Contact Finish Mating X Contact Finish Termination X Contact Material X Distributor X Max Price X Average Price X Min Price X JESD-609 Code X Fiber Size X Mounting Style X Subcategory X Reliability X Contact Style X Total Number of Contacts X Mounting Option 1 X Number Of Connectors X Durability X Operating Temperature-Max X Operating Temperature-Min X Termination Type X Characteristic Impedance X Operating Frequency-Max X Adapter Style X Insulator Material X Dielectric Withstanding Voltage X
  180-044 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-072 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex, Plug
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-044NF07-17-8P private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180-044M07-13-4P private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  189 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  180 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex, Receptacle
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  905 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106127 private Component $17.5373
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
17.5373
17.5373
17.5373
  8210 private Component $18.7903 1,272
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
18.79033011169756
18.79033011169756
18.79033011169756
  FMT343-R3 private Component $11.6917 979
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
18.69012223251391
11.691665191005916
9.709604279847285
  106126 private Component $10.6813 10
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
16.705787351153262
10.681288416318118
8.975066062271834
  1061151110 private Component $21.8955
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
21.8955
21.8955
21.8955
  1061141100 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ROHS AND REACH COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  106073-0021 private Component $3.4493 3,350
SNAPMATE HOUSING/SPLIT SLEEVE KIT BLACK
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
5.270135578582424
3.4493443865278435
2.9336708562412763
  6457567-7 private Component $5.2007 13
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
11.056295428781159
5.200711078447235
3.5423276970886146
  6457567-2 private Component $5.6152 2,797
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
8.687913248338507
5.615156372309777
4.744908650940876
  HFBR-4505Z private Component $0.9158 6,986
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
1.257534609705167
0.9158026863437629
0.8190194263519652
private
  1061152100 private Component $19.7612
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
19.7612
19.7612
19.7612
  1061141200 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex, ROHS COMPLIANT
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  1061230500 private Component
SINGLE/MULTI MODE, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  HFBR-4515Z private Component $0.9377 646
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single And Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
1.4396198848387423
0.9377478003017001
0.7956106070228478
private
  LC private Component $2.3565 9
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
2.5267418298347133
2.3564726300066727
2.3082500113134676
  944 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single/multi Mode, Simplex, Feed-thru
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  ST private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single/multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  953 private Component $3.6450 97
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
4.580554840847466
3.6449937826046512
3.3800298066100627
  CM private Component $25.0067 3
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
34.25750456620068
25.006665969155833
22.38669910076034
  FC private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  106123 private Component
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6112 private Component $3.0295 60
MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
4.817509836909246
3.0294759785818868
2.5230797833349476
  HSC private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
private
private
private
  OPT private Component
FO-FC-RS-A1-R
Japan Aviation Electronics Industry Limited
View and download datasheet
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  FOA-500A private Component $13.9900 97
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
13.99
13.99
13.99
  1-1933286-1 private Component $7.3629 47
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
20.658874167716345
7.362944645306335
3.5973514541805436
  106170-0130 private Component $5.2680 114
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
7.238399881328194
5.267992160347934
4.709945136605883
  1933286-4 private Component $8.0378 34
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
20.820023710139257
8.037837714351603
4.417743874931421
  6313 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  6310 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  5504632 private Component $3.3248 404
FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, RECEPTACLE
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
3.9140732370088416
3.3247699947706644
3.157871074861362
  6113 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  FOA-600 private Component $6.8594 4
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
6.8594
6.8594
6.8594
  953-120-5000 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Multi Mode, Simplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
  8113 private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Duplex
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private dB
private
  1933422-2 private Component $16.3172 2
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
17.555996313252553
16.31717944998001
15.966329188813363
  FOT128 private Component $10.2185 218
FO ADAP LC-LC PHBR SLEEVEMM DUPLEX PLASTIC
private
private
27.607220003831685
10.218453605665644
5.293711770907297
  180-044(06) private Component
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
private
  FOT100 private Component $6.2131 48
FO ADAP FC-FC PHBR SLEEVEMM SIMPLEX D-TYPE METAL
private
private
11.361311772381866
6.213080402280609
4.755029277617338
  FOA-001A private Component $8.9000 170
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter, Single Mode, Simplex,
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
private
8.9
8.9
8.9
  1-1933286-2 private Component $9.0806 19
Fiber Optic Connector Adapter,
private
private
private
16.795067950709047
9.080617483966492
6.89577722124694
  106170-2400 private Component $14.2662 682
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
19.122397032465564
14.266236310833214
12.890903678573835
  106073-0020 private Component $11.6946 334
Fiber Optic Adapter,
private
private
15.566468635145105
11.694616477327783
10.59805379639986
Close

Diff for Selected Parts

Close

Download Datasheet

Get unlimited searches for $99 per month.

Sign up to get unlimited searches...and more!

Features such as:

  • - Instant stock and pricing data across online distributors
  • - Filtering among thousands of useful parametric elements
  • - Long Term parametric data
  • - Analytics on a per-part basis to aid decision making
Start Your 30 Day Free Trial