Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

8200

3M Interconnect

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Description:

Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex

Composite Price $12.607
  • (17.69% less than high price)
  • Est. Price At 1000 Units:   $11.8399
  • Est. Price At 1 Unit:   $15.3167
  • View All Prices

Part Details Export to CSV

  • Manufacturer Part Number 8200
  • Description Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex
  • Manufacturer 3M Interconnect
  • Composite Price $12.6073
  • Risk Rank 5.18
  • Part Life Cycle Code private
  • Ihs Manufacturer private
  • ECCN Code private
  • HTS Code private
  • Distributor private
  • Additional Feature private
  • Connection Type private
  • Connector Type private
  • Coupling Type private
  • DIN Conformance private
  • Fiber Size private
  • IEC Conformance private
  • Insertion Loss private dB
  • MIL Conformance private
  • Manufacturer Series private
  • Mode private
  • Option private

Price and Stock

Powered by:

Datasheets & Reference Design

  • Telecom Transformer

  • Fiber Optic FC Connector, 126um, Single Mode, Simplex

  • Wire Terminal,