Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

190-000-002L999

Diamond SA

Fiber Optic FC Connectors

Description:

Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,

Part Details Export to CSV

  • Manufacturer Part Number 190-000-002L999
  • Description Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,
  • Manufacturer Diamond SA
  • Risk Rank 5.73
  • Part Life Cycle Code private
  • Ihs Manufacturer private
  • ECCN Code private
  • HTS Code private
  • Additional Feature private
  • Connection Type private
  • Connector Type private
  • Coupling Type private
  • DIN Conformance private
  • Fiber Size private
  • IEC Conformance private
  • Insertion Loss private dB
  • MIL Conformance private
  • Mode private
  • Option private

Price and Stock

Powered by:

Trends

Datasheets & Reference Design

  • Fiber Optic FC Connector, 50/125um, Multi Mode, Simplex,