Parts.io

← Back to Previous
Use at least 3 letters or numbers for your search.

F709022200

Radiall

Fiber Optic ST Connectors

Description:

Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug

Part Details Export to CSV

  • Manufacturer Part Number F709022200
  • Description Fiber Optic ST Connector, 128um, Multi Mode, Simplex, Plug
  • Manufacturer Radiall
  • Risk Rank 5.49
  • Rohs Code private
  • Part Life Cycle Code private
  • Ihs Manufacturer private
  • ECCN Code private
  • HTS Code private
  • Distributor private
  • Additional Feature private
  • Body/Shell Style private
  • Connection Type private
  • Connector Type private
  • Contact Finish Mating private
  • Contact Material private
  • Coupling Type private
  • DIN Conformance private
  • Fiber Size private
  • IEC Conformance private
  • Insertion Loss private dB
  • MIL Conformance private
  • Mode private
  • Option private

Price and Stock

Powered by:

Trends